SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Kirchlengern 3

17 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas — DWZ: 1494-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1505
1 Thies, Arne SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1443-28 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1373-17 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Sussick, Frank SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1267-38 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Schmalhorst, Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1484-199 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1353-16 1:0 1.0 aus 5
18 Sasse, Arne — DWZ: 1481-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1442
2 Meyer, Holger SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1703-47 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Krome, Joachim Peter SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1319-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1336-34 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1309-61 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
19 Oletzky, Bernd — DWZ: 1392-74 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1403
3 Wagner, Kevin SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1151-7 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Fleher, Jürgen SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1256-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Freundt, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1240-130 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Menke, Jonas SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1269-14 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
20 Busse, Linnart — DWZ: 1304-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1211
4 Lohrenz, Fynn Jonathan SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1121-9 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
2 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1347-37 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Gieselmann, Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1241-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1113-28 0:1 3.0 aus 5
21 Stork, Björn — DWZ: 1336-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1329
3 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1372-38 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Robrook, Eckhard SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1081-28 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Heidbrink, Kolja Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1243-13 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Pertuch, Ben Marius SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1083-23 1:0 0.0 aus 3
22 Budt, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1754-310 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1756
4 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1159-18 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Ellinghoven, Tristan Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1202-14 1:0 2.0 aus 5
23 Schütte, Ulrich — DWZ: 1241-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1253
5 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1129-5 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Brunke, Lara SG Bünde 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Stork, Wolfgang SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1057-23 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Becker, Felix Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1165-15 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Aufderheide, Lenn SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1105-12 1:0 2.0 aus 4
24 Rottmann, Pascal — DWZ: 1319-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1338
6 Rahe, Nick SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 962-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Brackmann, Joel SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1098-16 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
7 Maier, Christoph SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 892-10 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Venghaus, Wolf-Dietrich Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1178-10 1:0 2.5 aus 4
25 Döring, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Kuke, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Schröder, Kai — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1072-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 922-9 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
8 Heidbrink, Dirk SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 774-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Schäffer, Malte SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 947-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
28 Wippermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1328-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1323
8 Arends, Bendt Moritz SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 801-3 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Kopke, Jack SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1241-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bartmann, Dieter Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1100-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Grübner, Felix SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1104-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
29 Brüggemann, Noah Leon — DWZ: 759-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Bäßler, Horst — DWZ: 1072-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Crecelius, Marvin Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Fuhrmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1553-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Henning, Tim Bendix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Jantz, Lothar — DWZ: 1395-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Knollmann, Bärbel — DWZ: 1532-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Kröger, Dennis — DWZ: 1088-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Obermeier, Siegfried — DWZ: 1280-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Rostin, Sven Frederik — DWZ: 1052-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
39 Schuster, Tom — DWZ: 851-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Steinmeier, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1242-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Tödtmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1488-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )