SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Kirchlengern 3

17 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas — DWZ: 1494-59 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1520
1 Thies, Arne SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1443-28 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1373-17 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Sussick, Frank SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1267-38 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Schmalhorst, Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1484-199 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1407-18 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Krüger, Erich SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1382-149 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1460-25 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1203-2 1:0 5.0 aus 8
18 Sasse, Arne — DWZ: 1481-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1443
2 Meyer, Holger SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1704-47 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Krome, Joachim Peter SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1319-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1361-35 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1303-62 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
19 Oletzky, Bernd — DWZ: 1392-74 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1405
3 Wagner, Kevin SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1151-7 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Fleher, Jürgen SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1256-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Freundt, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1263-132 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Menke, Jonas SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1269-14 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1352-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Bartsch, Nelson SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1048-12 1:0 2.5 aus 7
20 Busse, Linnart — DWZ: 1304-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1187
4 Lohrenz, Fynn Jonathan SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1121-9 -:+ 1.5 aus 7
2 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1347-37 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Gieselmann, Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1241-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1217-30 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1222-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Hübers, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1208-33 0:1 4.0 aus 8
21 Stork, Björn — DWZ: 1336-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1315
3 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1404-39 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Robrook, Eckhard SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1081-28 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Heidbrink, Kolja Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1243-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Pertuch, Ben Marius SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1146-26 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1215-87 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1337-12 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Hübers, Reinhold SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1419-1 0:1 6.0 aus 7
22 Budt, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1754-310 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1758
4 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1159-18 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Ellinghoven, Tristan Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1202-14 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Völk, Waldemar SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1252-19 1:0 4.0 aus 8
23 Schütte, Ulrich — DWZ: 1235-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1257
5 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1250-8 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Brunke, Lara SG Bünde 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Stork, Wolfgang SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1057-23 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Becker, Felix Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1165-15 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Aufderheide, Lenn SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1082-15 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1212-10 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1362-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Finkemeier, Max SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 992-23 -:- 2.5 aus 7
24 Rottmann, Pascal — DWZ: 1319-42 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1343
6 Rahe, Nick SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 964-6 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Brackmann, Joel SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1088-18 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
7 Maier, Christoph SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 892-10 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Venghaus, Wolf-Dietrich Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1142-12 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1316-3 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Linnemann, Wolfgang SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1102-25 1:0 5.5 aus 8
25 Döring, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Kuke, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tappen, Karl-Hartmut SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1451-99 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
27 Schröder, Kai — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1029-5 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 981-11 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
8 Heidbrink, Dirk SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 774-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Schäffer, Malte SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 947-4 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Schröder, Waltraud SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 824-10 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Martinschledde, Nikolaus SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1298-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Kurz, Nico Daniel SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 984-21 1:0 2.0 aus 7
28 Wippermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1328-45 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1345
8 Arends, Bendt Moritz SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 801-3 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Kopke, Jack SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1241-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Bartmann, Dieter Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1141-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Grübner, Felix SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 967-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Niemann, Renate SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 757-10 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Hame, Ram SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1315-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Quentmeier, Vanessa SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1111-12 1:0 1.0 aus 5
29 Brüggemann, Noah Leon — DWZ: 759-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Bäßler, Horst — DWZ: 1072-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Crecelius, Marvin Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Fuhrmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1553-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Paszehr, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1217-15 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
33 Henning, Tim Bendix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Jantz, Lothar — DWZ: 1395-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Knollmann, Bärbel — DWZ: 1532-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Kröger, Dennis — DWZ: 1088-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Obermeier, Siegfried — DWZ: 1280-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Rostin, Sven Frederik — DWZ: 1052-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
39 Schuster, Tom — DWZ: 851-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Steinmeier, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1242-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Tödtmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1488-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )