SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Hücker-Aschen 3

17 Palsbröcker, Benjamin — DWZ: 1579-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Menke, Uwe SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Sussick, Frank SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1267-38 +:- 0.0 aus 5
18 Domenighini, Alexandar — DWZ: 1497-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Bönhold, Hannes — DWZ: 1361-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Zumpe, Mattia — DWZ: 1196-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay — DWZ: 1203-2 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1279
1 Hallmann, Walter SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1296-14 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1353-16 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Thies, Arne SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1443-28 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Meier, Wilfried SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1300-127 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1373-17 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1463-24 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Krome, Joachim Peter SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1319-45 1:0 2.0 aus 7
22 Bartsch, Nelson — DWZ: 1048-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1096
2 Spreen, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1367-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Meyer, Holger SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1703-47 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Sander, Christian SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1065-18 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1347-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1195-66 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Fleher, Jürgen SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1256-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
23 Hübers, Simon — DWZ: 1208-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1226
3 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1320-43 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1309-61 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Lohrenz, Fynn Jonathan SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1121-9 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1352-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1372-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1342-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Gieselmann, Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1241-35 0:1 3.0 aus 6
24 Hübers, Reinhold — DWZ: 1419-1 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1442
4 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1123-10 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Menke, Jonas SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1269-14 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1129-5 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1246-86 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1365-38 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1362-51 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3001 Finkemeier, Max — DWZ: 992-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1035
5 Belmont, Francesco SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1061-21 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Rahe, Nick SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 962-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Völk, Waldemar SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1246-18 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1159-18 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1443-41 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Robrook, Eckhard SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1081-28 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3002 Kurz, Nico Daniel — DWZ: 984-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 989
6 Ballmeyer, Kai SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 873-4 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1113-28 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1207-9 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Brackmann, Joel SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1098-16 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Weißleder, Bernd SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1123-6 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
6 Stork, Wolfgang SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1057-23 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3003 Quentmeier, Vanessa — DWZ: 1111-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1024
7 Koch, Lennox SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1064-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Hadjimitsos, Luca Alexandros SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1043-26 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1268-2 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 922-9 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3004 Paszehr, Felix — DWZ: 1212-13 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1298
8 Tedeschi, Rhys James SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 970-16 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1072-3 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Schröder, Waltraud SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 825-9 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Eiskamp, Florian SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1149-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Steffen, Heinz SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1427-55 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Nolting, Frank Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 840-20 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
3005 Ackermann, Lars — DWZ: 931-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Windmüller, Marco — DWZ: 917-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Vogelsang, Nils SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
32 Windmüller, Marla — DWZ: 982-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 898
8 Arends, Bendt Moritz SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 801-3 0:1 2.0 aus 5
40 Faust, Julian — DWZ: 1003-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 937
7 Schäffer, Malte SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 947-4 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Kasper, Andreas SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 3
46 Wilke, Felix — DWZ: 903-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 945
8 Frenzel, Maximilian SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 808-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Linnemann, Wolfgang SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1102-25 -:+ 5.5 aus 7