SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Hücker-Aschen 3

17 Palsbröcker, Benjamin — DWZ: 1579-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Menke, Uwe SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Sussick, Frank SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1249-39 +:- 0.0 aus 6
18 Domenighini, Alexandar — DWZ: 1497-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Bönhold, Hannes — DWZ: 1361-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Zumpe, Mattia — DWZ: 1196-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay — DWZ: 1285-4 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hallmann, Walter SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1293-15 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1336-20 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Thies, Arne SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1443-28 +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Meier, Wilfried SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1251-129 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1477-19 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1427-27 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Krome, Joachim Peter SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1291-46 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1516-61 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Schmalhorst, Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1462-200 0:1 5.5 aus 9
22 Bartsch, Nelson — DWZ: 1146-13 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Spreen, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1390-71 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Meyer, Holger SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1677-48 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Sander, Christian SG Löhne 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1331-38 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1206-68 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Fleher, Jürgen SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1222-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Oletzky, Bernd SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1402-75 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1416-37 1:0 6.5 aus 9
23 Hübers, Simon — DWZ: 1237-36 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1331-45 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1373-63 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Lohrenz, Fynn Jonathan SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1050-10 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1330-39 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1424-40 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1306-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Gieselmann, Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1269-36 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Busse, Linnart SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1188-10 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Angrick, Sebastian Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1331-14 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
24 Hübers, Reinhold — DWZ: 1446-3 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1114-11 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Menke, Jonas SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1287-15 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1361-11 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1269-90 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1373-49 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1323-52 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1327-55 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Freundt, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1212-133 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3001 Finkemeier, Max — DWZ: 1041-24 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Belmont, Francesco SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1042-22 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Rahe, Nick SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1126-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Völk, Waldemar SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1295-21 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1154-20 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1401-42 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Robrook, Eckhard SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1069-29 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Schütte, Ulrich SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1257-37 -:- 4.0 aus 9
3002 Kurz, Nico Daniel — DWZ: 994-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ballmeyer, Kai SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 869-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1248-32 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1291-13 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Brackmann, Joel SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1233-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Weißleder, Bernd SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1088-7 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
6 Stork, Wolfgang SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1056-24 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1262-2 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3003 Quentmeier, Vanessa — DWZ: 1080-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Koch, Lennox SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1163-12 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Hadjimitsos, Luca Alexandros SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1222-27 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1315-6 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1041-13 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Wippermann, Dirk SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1344-46 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Heidbrink, Kolja Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1253-14 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3004 Paszehr, Felix — DWZ: 1396-18 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Tedeschi, Rhys James SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 965-17 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1197-9 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Schröder, Waltraud SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 834-12 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Eiskamp, Florian SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1187-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Steffen, Heinz SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1365-56 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Nolting, Frank Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 835-21 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
8 Fuhrmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1553-39 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Ellinghoven, Tristan Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1176-15 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3005 Ackermann, Lars — DWZ: 931-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Windmüller, Marco — DWZ: 955-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Vogelsang, Nils SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 936-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
32 Windmüller, Marla — DWZ: 1133-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Arends, Bendt Moritz SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 896-4 0:1 3.0 aus 6
39 Höner, Theo — DWZ: 1242-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Becker, Felix Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1101-16 1:0 2.5 aus 7
40 Faust, Julian — DWZ: 1077-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schäffer, Malte SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Kasper, Andreas SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 5
45 Schneider, Alexander — DWZ: 1118-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Venghaus, Wolf-Dietrich Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1176-13 +:- 4.5 aus 8
46 Wilke, Felix — DWZ: 932-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Frenzel, Maximilian SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Linnemann, Wolfgang SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1120-26 -:+ 6.5 aus 9