SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay SG Hücker-Aschen 3 1203-2 4,0 4 100
2 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 3 1207-9 4,0 4 100
3 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 5 1373-17 4,0 4 100
4 Hübers, Reinhold SG Hücker-Aschen 3 1419-1 4,0 4 100
5 Linnemann, Wolfgang SG Bünde 4 1094-24 3,5 4 88
6 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 5 1336-34 3,5 4 88
7 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 5 1372-38 3,5 4 88
8 Brackmann, Joel SG Bünde 5 1098-16 3,0 3 100
9 Paszehr, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 3 1212-13 3,0 3 100
10 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 5 1316-39 3,0 3 100
11 Völk, Waldemar SG Löhne 3 1246-18 3,0 4 75
12 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2 1309-61 3,0 4 75
13 Rottmann, Pascal SG Kirchlengern 3 1319-42 3,0 4 75
14 Spreen, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3 1367-70 3,0 4 75
15 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 3 1494-59 3,0 4 75
16 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 3 1268-2 2,5 3 83
17 Petzke, Gerhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3 1367-28 2,5 3 83
18 Oletzky, Bernd SG Kirchlengern 3 1392-74 2,5 3 83
19 Belmont, Francesco SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3 1061-21 2,5 4 63
20 Venghaus, Wolf-Dietrich Herforder SV Königsspringer 5 1178-10 2,5 4 63
21 Heidbrink, Kolja Herforder SV Königsspringer 5 1243-13 2,5 4 63
22 Menke, Jonas SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2 1269-14 2,5 4 63
23 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3 1320-43 2,5 4 63
24 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 4 1401-23 2,5 4 63
25 Schmalhorst, Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 5 1484-199 2,5 4 63
26 Hadjimitsos, Luca Alexandros SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2 1043-26 2,0 2 100
27 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 3 1761-309 2,0 2 100
28 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 3 - 2,0 3 67
29 Aufderheide, Lenn SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2 1104-12 2,0 3 67
30 Wippermann, Dirk SG Kirchlengern 3 1328-45 2,0 3 67
31 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 5 1347-37 2,0 3 67
32 Spaar, Wolfgang SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3 1366-41 2,0 3 67
33 Steffen, Heinz SG Bünde 4 1427-55 2,0 3 67
34 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2 1113-28 2,0 4 50
35 Hübers, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 3 1208-33 2,0 4 50
36 Schütte, Ulrich SG Kirchlengern 3 1241-34 2,0 4 50
37 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 3 1246-86 2,0 4 50
38 Fleher, Jürgen SG Hiddenhausen 1 1256-40 2,0 4 50
39 Hallmann, Walter SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3 1296-14 2,0 4 50
40 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 4 1360-50 2,0 4 50
41 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 4 1443-41 2,0 4 50
42 Meyer, Holger SV Bad Oeynhausen 3 1715-46 2,0 4 50
43 Eiskamp, Florian SG Bünde 5 1149-36 1,5 2 75
44 Finkemeier, Max SG Hücker-Aschen 3 992-23 1,5 3 50
45 Gieselmann, Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1 1241-35 1,5 3 50
46 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 3 1336-53 1,5 3 50
47 Schröder, Waltraud SG Löhne 3 825-9 1,5 4 38
48 Weißleder, Bernd SG Bünde 4 1123-6 1,5 4 38
49 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 5 1159-18 1,5 4 38
50 Ellinghoven, Tristan Herforder SV Königsspringer 5 1202-14 1,5 4 38
51 Freundt, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 5 1303-129 1,5 4 38
52 Krome, Joachim Peter SG Hiddenhausen 1 1319-45 1,5 4 38
53 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 4 1339-10 1,5 4 38
54 Scheffer, Feline SG Bünde 5 769-2 1,0 1 100
55 Wilke, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 3 903-14 1,0 1 100
56 Koch, Lennox SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3 1060-8 1,0 1 100
57 Grübner, Felix SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2 1102-6 1,0 1 100
58 Palsbröcker, Benjamin SG Hücker-Aschen 3 1579-19 1,0 1 100
59 Ballmeyer, Kai SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3 873-4 1,0 2 50
60 Schäffer, Malte SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2 947-4 1,0 2 50
61 Tedeschi, Rhys James SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3 970-16 1,0 2 50
62 Brunke, Lara SG Bünde 5 1187-18 1,0 2 50
63 Angrick, Sebastian Herforder SV Königsspringer 5 1285-13 1,0 2 50
64 Wendt, Erhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3 1340-57 1,0 2 50
65 Arends, Bendt Moritz SV Bad Oeynhausen 3 808-2 1,0 3 33
66 Kurz, Nico Daniel SG Hücker-Aschen 3 984-21 1,0 3 33
67 Bartsch, Nelson SG Hücker-Aschen 3 1048-12 1,0 3 33
68 Bartmann, Dieter Herforder SV Königsspringer 5 1101-22 1,0 3 33
69 Krüger, Erich SG Löhne 3 1418-148 1,0 3 33
70 Rahe, Nick SV Bad Oeynhausen 3 903-5 1,0 4 25
71 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 5 922-9 1,0 4 25
72 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 3 1044-4 1,0 4 25
73 Stork, Wolfgang SG Hiddenhausen 1 1057-23 1,0 4 25
74 Robrook, Eckhard SG Hiddenhausen 1 1081-28 1,0 4 25
75 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 3 1109-2 1,0 4 25
76 Lohrenz, Fynn Jonathan SV Bad Oeynhausen 3 1142-8 1,0 4 25
77 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 4 1221-65 1,0 4 25
78 Meier, Wilfried SG Löhne 3 1300-127 1,0 4 25
79 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2 1353-16 1,0 4 25
80 Vogelsang, Nils SV Bad Oeynhausen 3 - 0,5 1 50
81 Fröse, Anabell SV Bad Oeynhausen 3 905-9 0,5 1 50
82 Windmüller, Marco SG Hücker-Aschen 3 917-4 0,5 1 50
83 Kopke, Jack SG Bünde 5 1241-28 0,5 1 50
84 Martinschledde, Nikolaus SG Bünde 4 1298-40 0,5 1 50
85 Kasper, Andreas SG Hiddenhausen 1 - 0,5 2 25
86 Nolting, Frank Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1 840-20 0,5 2 25
87 Wagner, Kevin SV Bad Oeynhausen 3 1086-6 0,5 3 17
88 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3 1123-10 0,5 3 17
89 Becker, Felix Herforder SV Königsspringer 5 1165-15 0,5 3 17
90 Busse, Linnart SG Kirchlengern 3 1304-9 0,5 3 17
91 Sasse, Arne SG Kirchlengern 3 1481-50 0,5 3 17
92 Maier, Christoph SG Hiddenhausen 1 892-10 0,5 4 13
93 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 3 1352-38 0,5 4 13
94 Horhannisyan, Davit SV Bad Oeynhausen 3 - 0,0 1 0
95 Niemann, Renate SG Löhne 3 767-9 0,0 1 0
96 Frenzel, Maximilian SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2 808-7 0,0 1 0
97 Scheffer, Lewin SG Bünde 5 845-3 0,0 1 0
98 Niederbröker, Timo SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2 849-6 0,0 1 0
99 Windmüller, Marla SG Hücker-Aschen 3 982-19 0,0 1 0
100 Faust, Julian SG Hücker-Aschen 3 1003-17 0,0 1 0
101 Sander, Christian SG Löhne 3 1065-18 0,0 1 0
102 Heidbrink, Dirk SG Hiddenhausen 1 774-9 0,0 2 0
103 Pertuch, Ben Marius SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2 1082-23 0,0 2 0
104 Quentmeier, Vanessa SG Hücker-Aschen 3 1111-12 0,0 3 0
105 Sussick, Frank SG Hiddenhausen 1 1267-38 0,0 3 0
106 Thies, Arne SV Bad Oeynhausen 3 1443-28 0,0 3 0
107 Menke, Uwe SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2 - 0,0 4 0