SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Minden 3

17 Harris, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Bazi, Badrs SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1603-1 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Melgarejo, Carlos SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1717-73 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1525-228 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1706-28 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Hagemeier, Kim SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1449-40 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1731-44 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Kerpa, Michael SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1712-48 +:- 0.0 aus 1
18 Carstensen, Björn Lasse — DWZ: 1631-13 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Niesch, Franziska SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1765-107 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Hartwich, Jürgen SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1429-101 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Kara, Seyfettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1736-75 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Schinke, Hans-Dieter SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1521-155 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Reimann, Matthias SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1727-44 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1534-24 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Haustein, Peter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1564-83 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1734-94 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
19 Schilling, Jacob — DWZ: 1435-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1598-98 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Abbasov, Amil SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1697-57 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Budde, Reinhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1478-68 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Schiffner, Michael SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1639-30 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Marten, Thomas SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1443-76 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1463-137 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1489-92 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
20 Bode, Andreas — DWZ: 1269-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Babkevica, Anna SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1343-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Glöckner, Dietmar SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1500-97 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Horstmann, Benjamin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1763-87 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1386-106 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Gruszecki, Withold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1578-60 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1323-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1477-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1344-33 0:1 2.5 aus 8
21 Scheibe, Sven — DWZ: 1286-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1522-37 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1590-3 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Rackisch, Mathias SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1723-96 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Harlos, Edwin SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1395-73 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Wolf, Hans-Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1615-53 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Strauch, Hartmut SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1350-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1412-53 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1265-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
22 Bierhaus, Oliver — DWZ: 1246-11 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bergmeier, Luke-Liam SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1437-33 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Uphoff, Till-Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1506-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Kara, Serafettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1451-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Tannebaum, Günter SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: - -:+ 2.5 aus 6
6 Rolof, Reinhold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1473-68 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Robin SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1353-17 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Schütte, Ulrich SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1257-37 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Timmermann, Cedric Carl SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1117-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
23 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1054-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Salomon, Jaro SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1392-25 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Meier, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1292-1 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Balke, Marco SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1342-21 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Strunk, Gerhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1146-86 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Drexhage, Ulrich SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1338-46 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1320-28 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Rottmann, Pascal SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1348-44 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1268-7 0:1 4.0 aus 8
24 Harris, Andrew — DWZ: 896-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Mantler, Jakob SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1466-23 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Hake, Torsten SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1132-5 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Abbasov, Ümid SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1222-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Lorke, Dietmar SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1369-45 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Hölsebeck, Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1260-2 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1269-90 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
8 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1262-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kosa, Robin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1114-21 0:1 4.0 aus 8
25 Scholder, Helmut — DWZ: 1213-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schultz, Cammin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1262-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Holtmann, Jan Luca SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1198-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8