SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2

9 Meyer, Stefan — DWZ: 1716-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Bazi, Badrs — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1783-89 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Harris, Sebastian SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1395-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Hartwich, Jürgen SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1484-97 1:0 0.5 aus 4
11 Schneider, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1570-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Niesch, Franziska — DWZ: 1751-105 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1760
2 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1288-31 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Carstensen, Björn Lasse SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1536-11 1:0 1.5 aus 3
13 Stoyan, Björn — DWZ: 1464-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Hallmann, Michelle — DWZ: 1666-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1663
3 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1142-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1594-95 1:0 1.0 aus 3
15 Babkevica, Anna — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Timmermann, Cedric Carl SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1050-38 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1296-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
16 Dück, Johann — DWZ: 1553-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1543
5 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1237-5 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1294-14 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Glöckner, Dietmar SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1466-95 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2001 Bergmeier, Luke-Liam — DWZ: 1412-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1446
5 Bierhaus, Oliver SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1257-10 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1537-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2002 Salomon, Jaro — DWZ: 1422-24 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1430
6 Kosa, Robin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1002-18 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1059-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Uphoff, Till-Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1375-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2003 Mantler, Jakob — DWZ: 1424-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1428
7 Kinsfader, Niklas SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 944-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Harris, Andrew SK Minden 3; DWZ: 908-7 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Meier, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2004 Stiebel, Juergen — DWZ: 1557-68 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Rott, Alexander — DWZ: 1551-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Schultz, Cammin — DWZ: 1244-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1252
8 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1072-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Scholder, Helmut SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1179-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
23 Wendt, Erhard — DWZ: 1340-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1337
7 Holtmann, Jan Luca SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1295-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
24 Schlegel, Thorsten — DWZ: 1320-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1321
8 Hövert, Kai SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1341-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2