SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2

9 Meyer, Stefan — DWZ: 1716-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Bazi, Badrs — DWZ: 1603-1 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1734-94 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Harris, Sebastian SK Minden 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Hartwich, Jürgen SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1436-100 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Melgarejo, Carlos SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1717-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1525-228 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1706-28 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Schröder, Carsten SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1467-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1731-44 0:1 6.0 aus 8
11 Schneider, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1570-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Niesch, Franziska — DWZ: 1765-107 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1344-33 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Carstensen, Björn Lasse SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1631-13 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Kara, Seyfettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1736-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schinke, Hans-Dieter SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1521-155 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Haustein, Peter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1564-83 1:0 2.5 aus 7
13 Stoyan, Björn — DWZ: 1464-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Hallmann, Michelle — DWZ: 1590-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1265-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1586-97 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Reimann, Matthias SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1727-44 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Hagemeier, Kim SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1449-40 0:1 4.0 aus 8
15 Babkevica, Anna — DWZ: 1343-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Timmermann, Cedric Carl SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1117-39 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1269-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Abbasov, Amil SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1697-57 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Farel, Edgard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1512-203 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schiffner, Michael SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1639-30 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1533-24 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1463-137 0:1 3.0 aus 8
16 Dück, Johann — DWZ: 1522-37 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1268-7 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1306-17 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Glöckner, Dietmar SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1500-97 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Horstmann, Benjamin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1763-87 +:- 5.0 aus 8
4 Budde, Reinhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1478-68 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Gruszecki, Withold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1578-60 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Marten, Thomas SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1443-76 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1477-54 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2001 Bergmeier, Luke-Liam — DWZ: 1437-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bierhaus, Oliver SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1246-11 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1590-3 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1386-106 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1323-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1444-69 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2002 Salomon, Jaro — DWZ: 1392-25 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kosa, Robin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1114-21 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1055-5 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Uphoff, Till-Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1506-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Rackisch, Mathias SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1723-96 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Tannebaum, Günter SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Wolf, Hans-Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1615-53 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Strauch, Hartmut SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1350-40 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1412-53 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2003 Mantler, Jakob — DWZ: 1466-23 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kinsfader, Niklas SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 942-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Harris, Andrew SK Minden 3; DWZ: 896-8 1:0 0.5 aus 8
6 Meier, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1292-1 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Kara, Serafettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1451-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Strunk, Gerhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1146-86 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Rolof, Reinhold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1473-68 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2004 Stiebel, Juergen — DWZ: 1561-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schmidt, Robin SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1353-17 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Brockerhoff, Thorsten SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1543-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2005 Rott, Alexander — DWZ: 1523-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Balke, Marco SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1342-21 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2006 Schultz, Cammin — DWZ: 1262-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1311-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Scholder, Helmut SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1206-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Abbasov, Ümid SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1222-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Wortmann, Stephen SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1250-17 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1320-28 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1766-313 0:1 1.0 aus 1
23 Wendt, Erhard — DWZ: 1349-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Holtmann, Jan Luca SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1197-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Drexhage, Ulrich SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1338-46 0:1 2.0 aus 7
24 Schlegel, Thorsten — DWZ: 1331-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hövert, Kai SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1573-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Hölsebeck, Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1260-2 1:0 5.0 aus 8