SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Wittekinds Knappen 1

1 Melgarejo, Carlos — DWZ: 1712-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1722
1 Schröder, Carsten SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1504-75 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1734-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1768-90 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Harris, Sebastian SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1395-11 +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Bazi, Badrs SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Stuckenholz, Thomas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1508-226 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kara, Seyfettin — DWZ: 1759-74 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1737
2 Hagemeier, Kim SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1400-39 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1693-43 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Mehsin, Yazan SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1782-60 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Carstensen, Björn Lasse SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1536-11 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Niesch, Franziska SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1751-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Hartwich, Jürgen SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1484-97 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Schinke, Hans-Dieter SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1556-153 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Abbasov, Amil — DWZ: 1688-56 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1689
3 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1495-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Haustein, Peter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1602-82 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1494-91 +:- 1.5 aus 6
3 Schilling, Jacob SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1478-3 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Babkevica, Anna SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1594-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Farel, Edgard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1538-199 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Horstmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1748-86 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1764
4 Marten, Thomas SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1464-75 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1521-136 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Herkströter, Stefan SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1525-42 -:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1296-33 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1553-35 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Glöckner, Dietmar SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1466-95 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1374-104 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Rackisch, Mathias — DWZ: 1714-95 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1728
5 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1301-36 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1525-53 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1294-14 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Salomon, Jaro SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1422-24 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1537-1 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
5 Harlos, Edwin SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1435-72 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Brinkmann, Carsten — DWZ: 1571-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Kara, Serafettin — DWZ: 1492-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1450
6 Strauch, Hartmut SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1328-38 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Stange, Manuel SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1468-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1273-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Bierhaus, Oliver SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1257-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Mantler, Jakob SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1424-22 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
6 Uphoff, Till-Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1375-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Strunk, Gerhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1219-85 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
8 Balke, Marco — DWZ: 1313-20 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1343
7 Schmidt, Robin SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1248-13 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1420-68 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1145-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1059-3 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Rott, Alexander SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1551-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Meier, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Lorke, Dietmar SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1375-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
9 Khatib, Mohammed — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1212-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1250-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
10 Abbasov, Ümid — DWZ: 1037-26 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1206
8 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1383-52 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Kosa, Robin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 996-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Harris, Andrew SK Minden 3; DWZ: 908-7 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Schultz, Cammin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1244-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Holtmann, Jan Luca SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1295-20 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Thiel, Jonas SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 897-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Kara, Ertugrul — DWZ: 1227-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )