SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Wittekinds Knappen 1

1 Melgarejo, Carlos — DWZ: 1717-73 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schröder, Carsten SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1494-77 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1732-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1736-93 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Harris, Sebastian SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1412-13 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Bazi, Badrs SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1603-1 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Stuckenholz, Thomas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1525-228 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1706-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kara, Seyfettin — DWZ: 1736-75 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hagemeier, Kim SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1449-40 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1731-44 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Mehsin, Yazan SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1782-60 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Carstensen, Björn Lasse SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1631-13 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Niesch, Franziska SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1765-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Hartwich, Jürgen SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1436-100 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Schinke, Hans-Dieter SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1521-155 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Reimann, Matthias SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1727-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Abbasov, Amil — DWZ: 1697-57 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1534-24 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Haustein, Peter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1564-83 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1489-92 +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Schilling, Jacob SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1435-6 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Babkevica, Anna SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1343-1 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1586-97 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Farel, Edgard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1492-200 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schiffner, Michael SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1639-30 +:- 5.0 aus 8
4 Horstmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1763-87 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Marten, Thomas SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1443-76 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1463-137 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Herkströter, Stefan SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1525-42 -:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1269-35 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1522-37 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
4 Glöckner, Dietmar SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1500-97 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1386-106 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Gruszecki, Withold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1578-60 +:- 4.5 aus 8
5 Rackisch, Mathias — DWZ: 1723-96 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1323-38 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1477-54 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
5 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1306-17 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Salomon, Jaro SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1392-25 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1590-3 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
5 Harlos, Edwin SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1395-73 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Wolf, Hans-Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1615-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Brinkmann, Carsten — DWZ: 1571-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Kara, Serafettin — DWZ: 1451-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Strauch, Hartmut SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1350-40 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Stange, Manuel SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1475-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1344-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Bierhaus, Oliver SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1246-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Mantler, Jakob SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1466-23 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
6 Uphoff, Till-Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1506-50 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Strunk, Gerhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1146-86 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
6 Rolof, Reinhold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1473-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Balke, Marco — DWZ: 1342-21 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schmidt, Robin SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1186-16 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1444-69 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1265-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1055-5 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Rott, Alexander SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1523-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Meier, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1292-1 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Lorke, Dietmar SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1369-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Drexhage, Ulrich SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1338-46 1:0 2.0 aus 7
9 Khatib, Mohammed — DWZ: 989-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1291-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1268-7 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Abbasov, Ümid — DWZ: 1222-27 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1412-53 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Kosa, Robin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1152-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Harris, Andrew SK Minden 3; DWZ: 896-8 1:0 0.5 aus 8
8 Schultz, Cammin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1262-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Holtmann, Jan Luca SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1198-22 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Thiel, Jonas SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 938-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Kara, Ertugrul — DWZ: 1227-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )