SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Enger-Spenge 3

17 Tamm, Rudolf — DWZ: 1508-226 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1528
1 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1720-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schröder, Carsten SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1504-75 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1717-67 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1768-90 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Harris, Sebastian SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1395-11 0:1 1.0 aus 6
1 Bazi, Badrs SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Glöckner, Dietmar SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1466-95 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Melgarejo, Carlos SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1712-72 +:- 3.5 aus 7
18 Schinke, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1556-153 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1518
2 Reimann, Matthias SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1774-43 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Hagemeier, Kim SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1400-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1693-43 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1494-91 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Carstensen, Björn Lasse SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1536-11 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Niesch, Franziska SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1751-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1537-1 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Kara, Seyfettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1759-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
19 Farel, Edgard — DWZ: 1538-199 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1513
3 Schiffner, Michael SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1599-29 +:- 5.0 aus 7
3 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1495-21 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Haustein, Peter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1602-82 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1273-32 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Babkevica, Anna SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Uphoff, Till-Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1375-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Abbasov, Amil SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1688-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
20 Budde, Reinhard — DWZ: 1457-67 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1470
4 Gruszecki, Withold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1568-59 +:- 4.5 aus 7
4 Marten, Thomas SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1464-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1521-136 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1145-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schilling, Jacob SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1478-3 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1553-35 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Meier, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
21 Glaß, Norbert — DWZ: 1374-104 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1369
5 Wolf, Hans-Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1619-52 +:- 4.5 aus 7
5 Strauch, Hartmut SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1328-38 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1525-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Timmermann, Cedric Carl SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1058-38 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1296-33 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Bergmeier, Luke-Liam SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1412-32 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Hake, Torsten SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1164-4 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Horstmann, Benjamin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1748-86 0:1 4.0 aus 7
22 Harlos, Edwin — DWZ: 1435-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1395
6 Rolof, Reinhold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1477-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Steinhauer, Andreas SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1302-7 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1420-68 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1250-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1294-14 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Rackisch, Mathias SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1714-95 0:1 4.0 aus 6
23 Tannebaum, Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hölsebeck, Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1126-1 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Schmidt, Robin SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1248-13 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1383-52 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Kosa, Robin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 996-19 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Bierhaus, Oliver SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1257-10 +:- 2.0 aus 7
6 Salomon, Jaro SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1422-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
24 Strunk, Gerhard — DWZ: 1219-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1141
8 Hölsebeck, Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1126-1 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1058-24 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Brockerhoff, Thorsten SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1539-15 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1250-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1059-3 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Mantler, Jakob SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1424-22 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Hanke, Matthias SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1318-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Kara, Serafettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1492-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3001 Lorke, Dietmar — DWZ: 1375-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1370
8 Harris, Andrew SK Minden 3; DWZ: 908-7 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Holtmann, Jan Luca SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1295-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Balke, Marco SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1313-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3002 Müller, Emil — DWZ: 1635-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Wortmann, Stephen — DWZ: 1371-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1326
8 Schultz, Cammin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1244-12 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Meyer, Alexander SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 891-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
30 Thiel, Jonas — DWZ: 897-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 862
8 Abbasov, Ümid SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1037-26 0:1 5.0 aus 6