SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Enger-Spenge 3

17 Tamm, Rudolf — DWZ: 1490-225 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1500
1 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1720-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Schröder, Carsten SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1506-74 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1734-66 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1783-89 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Harris, Sebastian SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1395-11 0:1 1.0 aus 3
18 Schinke, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1556-153 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1515
2 Reimann, Matthias SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1774-43 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Hagemeier, Kim SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1420-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1693-43 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1494-91 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Carstensen, Björn Lasse SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1536-11 0:1 2.5 aus 4
19 Farel, Edgard — DWZ: 1550-197 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1521
3 Schiffner, Michael SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1599-29 +:- 3.0 aus 4
3 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1468-20 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Haustein, Peter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1596-81 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1288-31 1:0 0.5 aus 5
20 Budde, Reinhard — DWZ: 1457-67 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1481
4 Gruszecki, Withold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1568-59 +:- 2.5 aus 4
4 Marten, Thomas SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1415-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1536-135 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1142-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Schilling, Jacob SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1478-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
21 Glaß, Norbert — DWZ: 1374-104 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1345
5 Wolf, Hans-Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1619-52 +:- 2.5 aus 4
5 Strauch, Hartmut SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1336-37 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1525-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Timmermann, Cedric Carl SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1050-38 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1296-33 1:0 0.5 aus 4
22 Harlos, Edwin — DWZ: 1435-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1399
6 Rolof, Reinhold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1477-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Steinhauer, Andreas SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1302-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1420-68 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1237-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1294-14 0:1 1.0 aus 4
23 Tannebaum, Günter — DWZ: 1312-252 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1254
7 Hölsebeck, Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1126-1 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Schmidt, Robin SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1248-13 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1383-52 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Kosa, Robin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1002-18 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Bierhaus, Oliver SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1257-10 +:- 1.0 aus 4
24 Strunk, Gerhard — DWZ: 1219-85 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1122
8 Hölsebeck, Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1126-1 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1178-23 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Brockerhoff, Thorsten SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1539-15 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1129-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1059-3 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3001 Lorke, Dietmar — DWZ: 1375-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1378
8 Harris, Andrew SK Minden 3; DWZ: 908-7 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3002 Müller, Emil — DWZ: 1635-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )