SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Oetinghausen 1

1 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1720-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1691
1 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1490-225 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Schröder, Carsten SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1506-74 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1693-43 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1783-89 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Reimann, Matthias — DWZ: 1774-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1763
2 Schinke, Hans-Dieter SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1556-153 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Hagemeier, Kim SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1420-38 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Haustein, Peter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1596-81 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Mehsin, Yazan SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1782-60 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Schiffner, Michael — DWZ: 1599-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1634
3 Farel, Edgard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1550-197 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1468-20 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1536-135 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1494-91 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Gruszecki, Withold — DWZ: 1568-59 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1579
4 Budde, Reinhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1457-67 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 Marten, Thomas SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1415-74 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Stange, Manuel SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1468-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1288-31 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Wolf, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1619-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1618
5 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1374-104 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
5 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1325-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1420-68 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1142-14 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Rolof, Reinhold — DWZ: 1477-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1488
6 Harlos, Edwin SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1435-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Strauch, Hartmut SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1336-37 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1383-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1237-5 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Drexhage, Ulrich — DWZ: 1377-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1370
7 Schmidt, Robin SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1248-13 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
7 Brockerhoff, Thorsten SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1539-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Kosa, Robin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1002-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Hölsebeck, Dieter — DWZ: 1126-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1175
7 Tannebaum, Günter SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1312-252 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Strunk, Gerhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1219-85 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1178-23 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1494-59 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1129-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1001 Reimann, Mareike — DWZ: 1317-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Yahiatène, Mokrane — DWZ: 1341-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )