SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Oetinghausen 1

1 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1706-28 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1525-228 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schröder, Carsten SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1468-78 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1731-44 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1734-94 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Harris, Sebastian SK Minden 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Bazi, Badrs SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1603-1 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Stuckenholz, Thomas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Melgarejo, Carlos SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1717-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Reimann, Matthias — DWZ: 1727-44 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schinke, Hans-Dieter SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1521-155 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Hagemeier, Kim SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1449-40 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Haustein, Peter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1564-83 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Mehsin, Yazan SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1782-60 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Carstensen, Björn Lasse SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1631-13 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Hallmann, Michelle SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1590-52 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Hartwich, Jürgen SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1436-100 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Kara, Seyfettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1736-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schiffner, Michael — DWZ: 1639-30 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Farel, Edgard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1512-203 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1533-24 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1463-137 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1488-92 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Schilling, Jacob SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1435-6 +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Babkevica, Anna SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1343-1 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1586-97 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Abbasov, Amil SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1697-57 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
4 Gruszecki, Withold — DWZ: 1578-60 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Budde, Reinhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1478-68 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Marten, Thomas SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1443-76 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Stange, Manuel SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1475-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1344-33 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1269-35 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1522-37 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Glöckner, Dietmar SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1500-97 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Horstmann, Benjamin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1763-87 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Wolf, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1615-53 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1386-106 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1323-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1444-69 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1265-15 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1306-17 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Salomon, Jaro SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1392-25 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1590-3 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Rackisch, Mathias SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1723-96 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Rolof, Reinhold — DWZ: 1473-68 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Harlos, Edwin SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1395-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Strauch, Hartmut SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1350-40 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1412-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1268-7 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Bierhaus, Oliver SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1246-11 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Mantler, Jakob SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1466-23 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Uphoff, Till-Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1506-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Kara, Serafettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1451-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Drexhage, Ulrich — DWZ: 1338-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schmidt, Robin SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1353-17 -:+ 2.0 aus 8
7 Brockerhoff, Thorsten SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1543-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Kosa, Robin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1114-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1055-5 0:1 2.0 aus 8
7 Wendt, Erhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1349-59 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Meier, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1292-1 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
7 Balke, Marco SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1342-21 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Hölsebeck, Dieter — DWZ: 1260-2 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Tannebaum, Günter SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Strunk, Gerhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1146-86 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1320-28 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1516-61 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1388-12 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Harris, Andrew SK Minden 3; DWZ: 896-8 1:0 0.5 aus 8
8 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1331-45 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Holtmann, Jan Luca SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1197-22 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1001 Reimann, Mareike — DWZ: 1317-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Yahiatène, Mokrane — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )