SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Kirchlengern 2

9 Taubert, Tobias — DWZ: 1732-68 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hartwich, Jürgen SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1436-100 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Melgarejo, Carlos SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1717-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1525-228 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Hagemeier, Kim SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1449-40 1:0 4.0 aus 8
10 Bohm, Ralf — DWZ: 1731-44 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Glöckner, Dietmar SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1500-97 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Kara, Seyfettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1736-75 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Schinke, Hans-Dieter SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1521-155 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1706-28 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1534-24 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1736-93 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
1 Harris, Sebastian SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1412-13 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Bazi, Badrs SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1603-1 1:0 4.0 aus 8
11 Haustein, Peter — DWZ: 1564-83 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Abbasov, Amil SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1697-57 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Farel, Edgard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1492-200 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Reimann, Matthias SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1727-44 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Marten, Thomas SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1443-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Mehsin, Yazan SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1782-60 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Carstensen, Björn Lasse SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1631-13 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Niesch, Franziska SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1765-107 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Stüwe, Dieter — DWZ: 1463-137 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Uphoff, Till-Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1506-50 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Horstmann, Benjamin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1763-87 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Budde, Reinhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1478-68 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Schiffner, Michael SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1639-30 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1323-38 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1489-92 +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Schilling, Jacob SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1435-6 0:1 1.0 aus 7
3 Babkevica, Anna SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1343-1 1:0 2.5 aus 7
13 Hahn, Andreas — DWZ: 1477-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Meier, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1292-1 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Rackisch, Mathias SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1723-96 +:- 4.5 aus 7
5 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1386-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Strauch, Hartmut SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1350-40 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1344-33 +:- 2.5 aus 8
4 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1269-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1522-37 1:0 5.0 aus 8
14 Stange, Manuel — DWZ: 1475-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hake, Torsten SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1132-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Kara, Serafettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1451-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Gruszecki, Withold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1578-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Steinhauer, Andreas SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1256-9 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1265-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
15 Reitmeier, Werner — DWZ: 1444-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hanke, Matthias SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1285-72 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Balke, Marco SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1342-21 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Harlos, Edwin SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1395-73 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Wolf, Hans-Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1615-53 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Schmidt, Robin SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1186-16 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Bergmeier, Luke-Liam SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1437-33 0:1 3.0 aus 5
16 Stüwe, Horst — DWZ: 1412-53 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Abbasov, Ümid SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1222-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Tannebaum, Günter SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Rolof, Reinhold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1473-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1287-27 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Timmermann, Cedric Carl SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1117-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1306-17 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Salomon, Jaro SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1392-25 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2001 Brockerhoff, Thorsten — DWZ: 1543-16 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Holtmann, Jan Luca SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1198-22 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Strunk, Gerhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1146-86 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Drexhage, Ulrich SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1338-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Stiebel, Juergen SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1561-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
17 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas — DWZ: 1516-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hölsebeck, Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1260-2 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1268-7 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
22 Budt, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1766-313 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schultz, Cammin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1262-13 1:0 3.0 aus 6
23 Schütte, Ulrich — DWZ: 1257-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kosa, Robin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1152-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Bierhaus, Oliver SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1246-11 1:0 2.5 aus 8
24 Rottmann, Pascal — DWZ: 1348-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1055-5 1:0 2.0 aus 8
27 Schröder, Kai — DWZ: 1262-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Harris, Andrew SK Minden 3; DWZ: 896-8 1:0 0.5 aus 8
38 Rostin, Sven Frederik — DWZ: 1050-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Liebelt, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1625-75 0:1 1.0 aus 1