SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Bünde 3

17 Holtmeier, Lukas — DWZ: 1705-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kopp, Daniel SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1748-99 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1852-47 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Kondziella, Stephan SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1938-2 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Riesner, Kai Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1684-23 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Becker-Sievert, Maik SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1774-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Aschemeyer, Peter SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1487-30 1:0 0.5 aus 7
18 Vahle, Axel — DWZ: 1586-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1751-60 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1771-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1749-44 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Kondziella, Markus SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1864-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Kracht, Andy SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1804-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1562-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1621-65 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
1 Natzmer, Franz Helmut Medina Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1870-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
19 Bredenkötter, Klaus — DWZ: 1601-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1740-3 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1492-37 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1653-43 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1724-42 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schrader, Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1712-60 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Elbeshausen, Christoph SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1654-55 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Carstensen, Sven Jöram SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1583-17 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Stelzig, Georg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 2122-42 0:1 5.0 aus 6
20 Schaffer, Ernst — DWZ: 1533-179 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1730-20 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1414-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1622-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1609-34 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1714-80 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Kaufhold, Herbert SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1591-116 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1525-30 0:1 3.5 aus 9
21 Josting, Friedel — DWZ: 1712-239 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1535-53 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1670-41 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1713-38 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1354-44 1:0 0.5 aus 9
22 Roggenbach, Ottomar — DWZ: 1457-163 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Comes, Wolfgang Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1294-103 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1724-34 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Krieger, Alex SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1656-14 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1567-53 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1558-48 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1379-7 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1519-51 1:0 2.5 aus 9
23 Struckmeier, Matts — DWZ: 1466-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1554-19 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1400-36 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Schwarz, Manuel SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1442-27 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1531-22 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1702-91 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1519-60 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Köhne, Udo Stephan SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1684-58 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1530-71 0:1 2.0 aus 8
24 Maiwald, Tobias — DWZ: 1506-30 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1526-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1432-85 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1392-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
7 Haas, Nicolai SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1393-51 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1498-140 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1583-74 1:0 7.0 aus 9
5 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1501-34 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1568-37 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3001 Katzky, Horst — DWZ: 1546-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Mahvash, Cyrous SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1397-1 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Jarzembowski, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1354-39 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1542-24 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3002 Stevens, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1336-20 0:1 1.0 aus 2
25 Hildermann, Viktor — DWZ: 1427-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1333-46 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1653-51 0:1 7.5 aus 9
27 Albert, Alexander — DWZ: 1306-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1454-22 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1553-16 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
33 Kraune, Maurice — DWZ: 1477-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1493-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1335-32 0:1 3.5 aus 8
36 Kröger, Tim — DWZ: 1381-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1306-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1530-6 0:1 8.0 aus 9
41 Struckmeier, Fynn — DWZ: 1580-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Neudorf, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1488-31 1:0 1.5 aus 6
43 Struckmeier, Meik — DWZ: 1648-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Demski, Fedor SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1322-30 1:0 1.0 aus 9
49 Holtmeier, Bernd — DWZ: 1608-93 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schinke, Hans-Dieter SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1521-155 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1305-36 1:0 2.5 aus 7