SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Herforder SV Königsspringer 4

25 Henningsmeyer, Oliver — DWZ: 1771-38 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Natzmer, Franz Helmut Medina Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1870-4 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1586-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Kopp, Daniel SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1748-99 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1852-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kassebaum, Roman SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 2243-82 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Riesner, Kai Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1684-23 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Becker-Sievert, Maik SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1774-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1621-65 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1525-30 1:0 3.5 aus 9
26 Besler, Mattis Bernd — DWZ: 1492-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1589-40 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1601-69 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1751-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1749-44 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1724-42 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1714-80 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1562-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kaufhold, Herbert SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1591-116 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1354-44 1:0 0.5 aus 9
27 Vogt, Milad — DWZ: 1414-28 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1519-51 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1533-179 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1740-3 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1653-43 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Kassebaum, Leon Maximilian SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1611-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1567-53 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Elbeshausen, Christoph SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1654-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1583-74 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1379-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
28 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1535-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1530-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Josting, Friedel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1712-239 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1730-20 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1609-34 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1702-91 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Weitkamp, Thomas SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1551-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1454-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1501-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
29 Kraus, Axel — DWZ: 1406-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1568-37 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1554-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1622-56 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Krieger, Alex SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1656-14 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1653-51 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Harris, Sebastian SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1412-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
30 Comes, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1294-103 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1553-16 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Roggenbach, Ottomar SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1457-163 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Knickmeier, Jana SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1540-16 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1670-41 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1531-22 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1558-48 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1335-32 1:0 3.5 aus 8
31 Vogt, Hamid — DWZ: 1400-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1530-6 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1466-58 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Radmanesch, Behzad SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1501-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1724-34 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Kassebaum, Elias Konstantin SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1434-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Bentel, Armin SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1604-75 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1519-60 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1306-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Demski, Fedor SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1322-30 0:1 1.0 aus 9
32 Mester, Olaf — DWZ: 1432-85 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kremser, Alexander Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1506-30 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1526-30 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Schwarz, Manuel SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1442-27 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1248-32 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1462-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1498-140 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Gorka, Lea-Marie SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1215-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1305-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4001 Jarzembowski, Axel — DWZ: 1354-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Katzky, Horst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1546-80 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1392-54 1:0 1.5 aus 9
8 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1586-97 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1525-228 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4002 Mettenbrink, Uwe — DWZ: 1410-107 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Wiebe, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1416-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schrader, Jörg SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1201-8 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hübers, Reinhold SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1446-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1