SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Hücker-Aschen 1

1 Eichmann, Eduard — DWZ: 1846-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1850
1 Aschemeyer, Peter SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1522-29 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Natzmer, Franz Helmut Medina Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1901-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1686-28 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1730-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Kopp, Daniel SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1723-96 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin — DWZ: 1791-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1767
2 Stelzig, Georg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 2113-41 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1560-21 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1404-33 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1765-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Krämer, Frank — DWZ: 1660-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1654
2 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1512-29 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1608-39 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1592-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1306-26 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1693-2 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Föste, Frank — DWZ: 1617-55 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1627
3 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1395-43 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1572-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1578-177 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1417-70 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1609-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm — DWZ: 1670-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1670
4 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1393-6 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1581-70 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Josting, Friedel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1735-236 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Comes, Wolfgang Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1340-100 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1451-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Brinkmann, Malte — DWZ: 1714-32 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1741
5 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1457-33 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1525-36 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Roggenbach, Ottomar SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1480-160 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1399-32 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Knickmeier, Jana SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1558-15 +:- 1.5 aus 3
7 Schwarz, Manuel — DWZ: 1486-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1438
6 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1295-31 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1386-55 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1407-83 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1522-29 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Oberbäumer, Rainer — DWZ: 1449-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1422
7 Demski, Fedor SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1354-29 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1529-15 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1347-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Jarzembowski, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1360-38 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Mahvash, Cyrous SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1001 Hinkelmann, Alexander — DWZ: 1526-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1503
8 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1447-4 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1002 Krawtschenko, Leonid — DWZ: 1662-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1665
8 Babenhauserheide, Manfred SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1264-31 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1003 Baumgart, Reinhard — DWZ: 1462-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Geisler, André — DWZ: 1570-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Rother, Alexander — DWZ: 1686-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )