SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1

1 Kassebaum, Roman — DWZ: 2258-81 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2244
1 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1643-64 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1512-29 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Natzmer, Franz Helmut Medina Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1901-3 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1765-37 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1846-46 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Kopp, Daniel SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1751-98 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Riesner, Kai Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1634-22 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Kondziella, Stephan — DWZ: 1922-1 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1927
2 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1395-43 1:0 0.5 aus 9
1 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1695-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1660-42 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1765-59 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1706-37 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Becker-Sievert, Maik SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1736-60 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Kondziella, Markus — DWZ: 1870-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1865
2 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1560-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1581-52 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Haas, Cedric — DWZ: 1710-41 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1723
2 Carstensen, Sven Jöram SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1568-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1457-33 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1608-39 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1592-68 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1386-36 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1617-55 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1693-2 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1651-90 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1549-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kassebaum, Leon Maximilian — DWZ: 1669-17 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1612
3 Köhne, Udo Stephan SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1692-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1295-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1572-50 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1297-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1670-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1683-19 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1616-50 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Elbeshausen, Christoph SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1634-54 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Streuter, Stilf — DWZ: 1416-33 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1572
4 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1517-73 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Demski, Fedor SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1354-29 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1582-70 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1584-178 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1561-52 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1692-33 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1485-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Weitkamp, Thomas SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1540-81 +:- 2.5 aus 8
7 Krieger, Alex — DWZ: 1500-13 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: ) 1607
5 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1475-21 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1302-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1525-36 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Roggenbach, Ottomar SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1452-162 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1432-71 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1449-53 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1581-18 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Glöckner, Dietmar SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1466-95 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Haas, Enno — DWZ: 1525-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1518
6 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1502-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1469-23 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1511-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Comes, Wolfgang Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1319-102 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Krawtschenko, Leonid SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1662-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1522-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Meier, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Haas, Nicolai — DWZ: 1368-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1417
7 Argenal Guevara, Leonardo José SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1442-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1529-15 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1487-29 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Baumgart, Reinhard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1462-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Mahvash, Cyrous SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1554-47 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1002 Kassebaum, Elias Konstantin — DWZ: 1392-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1408
8 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1296-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Babenhauserheide, Manfred SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1264-31 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1469-5 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1434-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Höke, Matthias SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1218-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1515-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
11 Streuter, Frank — DWZ: 1407-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1377
8 Hübers, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1208-33 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Stevens, Michael SG Bünde 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Streuter, Ole — DWZ: 1216-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1182
8 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1425-84 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1513-139 0:1 4.5 aus 9
19 Aufderheide, Lenn — DWZ: 1082-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Neudorf, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1522-30 +:- 1.5 aus 6