SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1

1 Kassebaum, Roman — DWZ: 2257-81 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2252
1 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1620-63 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1512-29 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Natzmer, Franz Helmut Medina Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1901-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1730-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1846-46 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Kondziella, Stephan — DWZ: 1922-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1920
2 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1395-43 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1686-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1660-42 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Kondziella, Markus — DWZ: 1870-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1860
2 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1560-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Haas, Cedric — DWZ: 1716-39 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1743
2 Carstensen, Sven Jöram SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1579-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1457-33 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1608-39 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1592-68 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1404-33 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1617-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Kassebaum, Leon Maximilian — DWZ: 1669-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1652
3 Köhne, Udo Stephan SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1692-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1295-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1572-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1306-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1670-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Streuter, Stilf — DWZ: 1426-31 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1555
4 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1525-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Demski, Fedor SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1354-29 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1581-70 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1578-177 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1515-50 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1714-32 0:1 6.0 aus 6
7 Krieger, Alex — DWZ: 1500-13 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1578
5 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1489-20 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1302-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1525-36 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Roggenbach, Ottomar SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1480-160 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1417-70 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1449-53 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Haas, Enno — DWZ: 1525-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1514
6 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1509-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1469-23 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1386-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Comes, Wolfgang Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1340-100 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Krawtschenko, Leonid SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1662-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1001 Haas, Nicolai — DWZ: 1386-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1437
7 Argenal Guevara, Leonardo José SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1442-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1529-15 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1347-25 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Baumgart, Reinhard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1462-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Kassebaum, Elias Konstantin — DWZ: 1369-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1365
8 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1296-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Babenhauserheide, Manfred SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1264-31 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1447-4 0:1 6.0 aus 6
7 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1416-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Streuter, Frank — DWZ: 1353-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1324
8 Hübers, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1208-33 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Stevens, Michael SG Bünde 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Streuter, Ole — DWZ: 1113-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1097
8 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1407-83 0:1 4.0 aus 6