SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Enger-Spenge 2

9 Becker-Sievert, Maik — DWZ: 1774-61 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Riesner, Kai Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1684-23 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Kopp, Daniel SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1749-99 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1621-65 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
1 Aschemeyer, Peter SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1488-30 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Natzmer, Franz Helmut Medina Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1870-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1718-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1771-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1852-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kondziella, Stephan SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1938-2 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
10 Schmidt, Heinz — DWZ: 1561-15 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kracht, Andy SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1804-43 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1751-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Carstensen, Sven Jöram SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1583-17 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1525-30 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1589-40 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1586-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1540-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1748-44 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1744-43 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
11 Elbeshausen, Christoph — DWZ: 1654-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kaufhold, Herbert SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1591-116 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1354-44 1:0 0.5 aus 9
3 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1519-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1601-69 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1404-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1653-43 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
3 Kassebaum, Leon Maximilian SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1611-18 1:0 3.5 aus 8
12 Weitkamp, Thomas — DWZ: 1551-82 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schrader, Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1712-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1740-3 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Köhne, Udo Stephan SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1684-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1379-7 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
4 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1530-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1458-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1622-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1588-35 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
13 Scholz, Michael — DWZ: 1558-48 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1714-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1729-21 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1577-75 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1501-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1568-37 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Roggenbach, Ottomar SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1457-163 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Comes, Wolfgang Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1330-105 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1670-41 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Haas, Nicolai SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1393-51 1:0 2.5 aus 6
14 Voss, Volker — DWZ: 1519-60 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1567-53 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1554-19 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1454-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1335-32 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1542-24 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1544-61 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1543-39 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1723-34 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Kassebaum, Elias Konstantin SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1434-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
15 Niehaus, Dirk — DWZ: 1498-140 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1653-51 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Knickmeier, Jana SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1540-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1493-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Demski, Fedor SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1322-30 1:0 1.0 aus 9
7 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1553-16 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1554-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1432-85 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Schwarz, Manuel SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1442-27 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1339-34 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Neudorf, Rainer — DWZ: 1488-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bentel, Armin SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1604-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1526-30 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1530-6 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Struckmeier, Fynn SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1596-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1392-54 +:- 1.5 aus 9
8 Aufderheide, Lenn SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1183-17 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2001 Bruning, Melanie — DWZ: 1449-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1462-50 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Argenal Guevara, Leonardo José SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1472-19 1:0 3.5 aus 5
8 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1305-36 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
2002 Tobusch, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1773-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Tamm, Rudolf — DWZ: 1525-228 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jarzembowski, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1354-39 1:0 1.0 aus 4
18 Schinke, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1521-155 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1610-93 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
21 Glaß, Norbert — DWZ: 1386-106 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mahvash, Cyrous SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1397-1 1:0 3.0 aus 7