SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Enger-Spenge 2

9 Becker-Sievert, Maik — DWZ: 1731-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1764
1 Riesner, Kai Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1652-21 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Kopp, Daniel SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1723-96 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1620-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Aschemeyer, Peter SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1522-29 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Natzmer, Franz Helmut Medina Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1901-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Schmidt, Heinz — DWZ: 1562-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1580
2 Kracht, Andy SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1795-42 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1765-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Carstensen, Sven Jöram SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1579-15 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1512-29 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1608-39 1:0 2.0 aus 5
11 Elbeshausen, Christoph — DWZ: 1634-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1638
3 Kaufhold, Herbert SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1642-114 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1395-43 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1572-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
12 Weitkamp, Thomas — DWZ: 1540-81 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1547
3 Schrader, Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1743-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1693-2 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Köhne, Udo Stephan SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1692-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1393-6 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
4 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1581-70 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
13 Scholz, Michael — DWZ: 1554-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1540
4 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1701-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1609-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1525-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1457-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1525-36 0:1 2.0 aus 4
14 Voss, Volker — DWZ: 1515-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1487
5 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1590-51 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1451-16 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1489-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1295-31 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1469-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
15 Niehaus, Dirk — DWZ: 1515-138 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1499
6 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1616-50 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Knickmeier, Jana SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1558-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1509-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Demski, Fedor SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1354-29 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1529-15 0:1 4.0 aus 5
16 Neudorf, Rainer — DWZ: 1522-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1489
7 Bentel, Armin SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1635-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1522-29 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1447-4 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2001 Bruning, Harald — DWZ: 1447-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1449
8 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1483-48 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Argenal Guevara, Leonardo José SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1442-18 1:0 3.5 aus 5
8 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1302-35 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2002 Tobusch, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1773-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Glaß, Norbert — DWZ: 1374-104 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mahvash, Cyrous SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4