SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Minden 2

9 Heuer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1621-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kassebaum, Roman SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 2242-82 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Riesner, Kai Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1684-23 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Becker-Sievert, Maik SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1774-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Kopp, Daniel SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1749-99 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Stelzig, Georg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 2122-42 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1586-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1771-38 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1852-47 0:1 5.0 aus 8
10 Carstensen, Sven Jöram — DWZ: 1583-17 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1744-43 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1714-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1561-15 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1740-3 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Aschemeyer, Peter SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1488-30 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1589-40 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1601-69 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1748-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
11 Kaufhold, Herbert — DWZ: 1591-116 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1567-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Elbeshausen, Christoph SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1654-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1525-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1515-180 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1540-39 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1653-43 0:1 5.0 aus 9
12 Köhne, Udo Stephan — DWZ: 1684-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kassebaum, Leon Maximilian SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1611-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1662-92 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Weitkamp, Thomas SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1551-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1729-21 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1519-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1544-61 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1622-56 1:0 5.0 aus 9
13 Haring, Frank — DWZ: 1577-75 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1588-35 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1653-51 1:0 7.5 aus 9
5 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1558-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1554-19 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1354-44 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1530-71 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1554-34 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1404-29 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1723-34 1:0 8.0 aus 9
14 Wlaschek, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Kurdadze, Teimuraz — DWZ: 1454-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Krieger, Alex SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1656-14 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Bentel, Armin SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1604-75 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1519-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Radmanesch, Behzad SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1501-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1379-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1568-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1292-15 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1458-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Schwarz, Manuel SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1442-27 1:0 2.0 aus 7
16 Mischke, Reinhard — DWZ: 1493-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1531-22 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1462-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1498-140 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1526-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1501-34 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1542-24 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1477-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1392-54 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2001 Argenal Guevara, Leonardo José — DWZ: 1472-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Haas, Nicolai SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1393-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Hartwich, Jürgen SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1436-100 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bruning, Melanie SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1449-72 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Mahvash, Cyrous SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1397-1 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1335-32 1:0 3.5 aus 8
17 Harris, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1406-72 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
18 Carstensen, Björn Lasse — DWZ: 1631-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1333-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1553-16 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
19 Schilling, Jacob — DWZ: 1435-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Demski, Fedor SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1322-30 1:0 1.0 aus 9
8 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1530-6 0:1 8.0 aus 9
20 Bode, Andreas — DWZ: 1269-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kassebaum, Elias Konstantin SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1434-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1305-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
21 Scheibe, Sven — DWZ: 1306-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1369-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1543-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
26 Gorka, Lea-Marie — DWZ: 1120-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1432-85 0:1 5.5 aus 9
27 Schrader, Jörg — DWZ: 1200-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1413-39 1:0 1.0 aus 2