SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Hücker-Aschen 2

9 Aschemeyer, Peter — DWZ: 1487-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1461
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1852-47 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Riesner, Kai Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1684-23 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Becker-Sievert, Maik SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1774-61 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Carstensen, Sven Jöram SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1583-17 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Kopp, Daniel SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1748-99 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Natzmer, Franz Helmut Medina Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1870-4 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1705-30 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Vollmer, Roger — DWZ: 1525-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1532
2 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1653-43 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Kassebaum, Roman SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 2243-82 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Kracht, Andy SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1804-43 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1562-15 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Kaufhold, Herbert SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1591-116 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1751-60 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Stelzig, Georg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 2122-42 +:- 5.0 aus 6
2 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1533-179 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1771-38 0:1 5.0 aus 9
11 Besirov, Dobrivoje — DWZ: 1354-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1327
3 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1622-56 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Kondziella, Stephan SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1938-2 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1714-80 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Elbeshausen, Christoph SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1654-55 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1583-74 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1740-3 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1589-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Josting, Friedel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1712-239 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1492-37 0:1 4.0 aus 9
12 Heimann, Alexej — DWZ: 1379-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1369
4 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1670-41 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1713-38 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Weitkamp, Thomas SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1551-82 +:- 2.5 aus 8
4 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1454-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Knickmeier, Jana SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1540-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Roggenbach, Ottomar SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1456-163 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1414-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
13 Höner, Louis Leonhard — DWZ: 1501-34 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1515
5 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1724-34 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1724-42 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1567-53 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1558-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1493-69 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1519-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1506-30 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1535-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
14 Hinse, Christopher — DWZ: 1335-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1371
6 Schwarz, Manuel SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1442-27 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Kassebaum, Leon Maximilian SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1611-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1702-91 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1519-60 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Argenal Guevara, Leonardo José SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1472-19 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Radmanesch, Behzad SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1501-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1477-19 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Comes, Wolfgang Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1294-103 0:1 1.0 aus 7
15 Demski, Fedor — DWZ: 1322-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1289
7 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1392-54 0:1 1.5 aus 9
5 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1609-34 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1653-51 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1498-140 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Schilling, Jacob SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1435-6 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1526-30 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1568-37 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
7 Struckmeier, Meik SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1648-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1400-36 1:0 3.0 aus 9
16 Placke, Dirk — DWZ: 1305-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1298
6 Krieger, Alex SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1656-14 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
8 Bruning, Melanie SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1449-72 +:- 1.0 aus 3
8 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1269-35 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Mahvash, Cyrous SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1397-1 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1542-24 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1608-93 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1432-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2001 Grothaus, Nico — DWZ: 1448-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Babenhauserheide, Manfred — DWZ: 1248-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1234
8 Krawtschenko, Leonid SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1657-27 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Kassebaum, Elias Konstantin SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1434-20 0:1 3.5 aus 6
21 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay — DWZ: 1285-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1287
8 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1462-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1553-16 0:1 6.0 aus 8
23 Hübers, Simon — DWZ: 1286-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1291
8 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1336-20 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1277-55 0:1 1.0 aus 2
24 Hübers, Reinhold — DWZ: 1446-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1424
8 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1416-37 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3004 Paszehr, Felix — DWZ: 1408-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1461
8 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1530-6 1:0 8.0 aus 9