SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Proleter Westfalen 1

1 Natzmer, Franz Helmut Medina — DWZ: 1870-4 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1771-38 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1852-47 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Kassebaum, Roman SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 2242-82 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Riesner, Kai Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1684-23 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Becker-Sievert, Maik SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1774-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Aschemeyer, Peter SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1488-30 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Kopp, Daniel SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1749-99 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1586-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Stelzig, Georg — DWZ: 2122-42 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1748-44 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schrader, Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1712-60 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1621-65 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1525-30 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1751-60 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1601-69 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Nuridin, Fadil — DWZ: 1589-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1540-39 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1653-43 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1744-43 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1714-80 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1561-15 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Carstensen, Sven Jöram SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1583-17 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1354-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
3 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1740-3 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Höner, Holger — DWZ: 1519-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1404-29 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1622-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Kassebaum, Leon Maximilian SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1611-18 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1567-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Elbeshausen, Christoph SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1654-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Köhne, Udo Stephan SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1684-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1501-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1729-21 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Roggenbach, Ottomar SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1457-163 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Buschmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1530-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1458-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1670-41 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1588-35 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1653-51 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Weitkamp, Thomas SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1551-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1577-75 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1554-19 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1544-61 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Staniek, Roman — DWZ: 1568-37 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1406-72 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1723-34 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Krieger, Alex SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1656-14 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1558-48 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1454-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Demski, Fedor SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1322-30 +:- 1.0 aus 9
6 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1526-30 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1554-34 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Schneider, Emil — DWZ: 1542-24 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1531-22 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1462-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1519-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1493-69 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1305-36 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Mahvash, Cyrous SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1397-1 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Katzky, Horst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1546-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Popovic, Miladin — DWZ: 1553-16 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Comes, Wolfgang Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1330-105 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1392-54 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Haas, Nicolai SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1393-51 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1586-97 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1498-140 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Carstensen, Björn Lasse SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1631-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1285-4 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1292-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Abas, Youssef — DWZ: 1530-6 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1543-39 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Hinkelmann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1518-35 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Kassebaum, Elias Konstantin SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1434-20 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Holtmann, Jan Luca SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1197-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Neudorf, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1488-31 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Schilling, Jacob SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1435-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Paszehr, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1397-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1276-55 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1369-51 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Kremser, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1432-85 0:1 5.5 aus 9