SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Proleter Westfalen 1

1 Natzmer, Franz Helmut Medina — DWZ: 1901-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1889
1 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1730-36 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1846-46 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Kassebaum, Roman SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 2257-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Riesner, Kai Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1652-21 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Becker-Sievert, Maik SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1731-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Aschemeyer, Peter SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1522-29 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Kopp, Daniel SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1775-97 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Stelzig, Georg — DWZ: 2113-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2123
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1791-43 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Schrader, Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1743-59 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1620-63 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1512-29 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1765-59 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Nuridin, Fadil — DWZ: 1608-39 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1589
2 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1350-34 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1660-42 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1709-41 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1701-79 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1562-13 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Carstensen, Sven Jöram SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1579-15 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1395-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
3 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1693-2 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Höner, Holger — DWZ: 1572-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1535
3 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1297-27 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1617-55 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Kassebaum, Leon Maximilian SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1669-17 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1590-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Elbeshausen, Christoph SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1634-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Köhne, Udo Stephan SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1692-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1457-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1683-19 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Buschmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1581-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1502
4 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1552-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1670-40 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1410-33 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1616-50 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Weitkamp, Thomas SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1540-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1525-71 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1560-17 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Staniek, Roman — DWZ: 1525-36 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1542
5 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1432-71 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1714-32 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Krieger, Alex SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1500-13 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1554-47 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1489-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Demski, Fedor SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1354-29 +:- 0.0 aus 8
6 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1522-29 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Schneider, Emil — DWZ: 1469-23 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1533
6 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1525-21 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1483-48 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1515-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1509-67 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1302-35 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Mahvash, Cyrous SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Popovic, Miladin — DWZ: 1529-15 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1562
6 Comes, Wolfgang Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1319-102 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1449-53 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Haas, Nicolai SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1368-50 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1594-95 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1515-138 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Carstensen, Björn Lasse SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1536-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1203-2 1:0 0.5 aus 2
9 Abas, Youssef — DWZ: 1447-4 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1516
7 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1356-34 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Hinkelmann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1526-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kassebaum, Elias Konstantin SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1393-19 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Holtmann, Jan Luca SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1295-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Neudorf, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1522-30 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Schilling, Jacob SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1478-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Paszehr, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1217-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1278-52 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Kremser, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1425-84 0:1 5.0 aus 8