SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Springer Schnathorst 1

1 Kopp, Daniel — DWZ: 1775-97 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1771
1 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1695-29 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Becker-Sievert, Maik SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1736-60 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1765-37 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1620-63 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1846-46 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Aschemeyer, Peter SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1522-29 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Kassebaum, Roman SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 2257-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Natzmer, Franz Helmut Medina Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1901-3 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Riesner, Kai Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1634-22 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Windmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1765-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1751
2 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1560-21 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1549-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1394-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1791-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1512-29 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Kondziella, Stephan SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1922-1 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Stelzig, Georg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 2113-41 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Kracht, Andy SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1795-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Radmanesch, Sasan — DWZ: 1693-2 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1721
3 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1592-68 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Weitkamp, Thomas SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1540-81 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1297-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Carstensen, Sven Jöram SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1568-16 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1660-42 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1395-43 1:0 0.5 aus 9
3 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1709-41 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1608-39 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1733-36 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Horstmann, Tom Luca — DWZ: 1683-19 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1726
4 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1584-178 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1554-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1561-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Köhne, Udo Stephan SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1692-57 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1617-55 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kassebaum, Leon Maximilian SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1669-17 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1572-50 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1581-52 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Horstmann, Nick — DWZ: 1560-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1498
5 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1511-57 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1515-59 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1432-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1516-72 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1670-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Krieger, Alex SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1500-13 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1581-70 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Knickmeier, Jana — DWZ: 1558-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1540
6 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1513-139 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Comes, Wolfgang Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1319-102 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1714-32 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
4 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1393-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1651-90 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Radmanesch, Behzad — DWZ: 1373-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1423
7 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1434-35 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1489-20 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1295-31 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1616-50 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Häring, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1522-29 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1526
6 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1467-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Neudorf, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1522-30 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1425-84 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1509-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Schwarz, Manuel SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1486-26 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Demski, Fedor SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1354-29 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1525-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1525-36 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Bentel, Armin SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1623-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1001 Zelle, Günter — DWZ: 1404-117 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Mahvash, Cyrous — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Katzky, Horst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1513-79 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1374-104 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Argenal Guevara, Leonardo José SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1442-18 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1449-53 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1302-35 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Haas, Nicolai SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1368-50 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1469-23 0:1 6.0 aus 7
9 Kopp, Helmut — DWZ: 1278-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1283
8 Hübers, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1208-33 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1447-4 0:1 8.0 aus 9
10 Schwebke, Martin — DWZ: 1321-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1360
8 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1460-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Carstensen, Björn Lasse SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1536-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Maschmeier, Volker — DWZ: 1409-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1396
8 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1537-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Höke, Matthias — DWZ: 1244-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1231
8 Kassebaum, Elias Konstantin SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1392-19 0:1 3.5 aus 6