SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 10.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Bünde 3 - SC Springer Schnathorst 1 3:5
Herforder SV Königsspringer 4 - Proleter Westfalen 1 2,5:5,5
SG Hücker-Aschen 1 - SG Hücker-Aschen 2 7:1
SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 - SK Minden 2 5:3
SC Porta Westfalica 2 - SG Enger-Spenge 2 5,5:2,5
Runde 2 am 08.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Springer Schnathorst 1 - SG Enger-Spenge 2 3,5:4,5
SK Minden 2 - SC Porta Westfalica 2 4:4
SG Hücker-Aschen 2 - SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 2:6
Proleter Westfalen 1 - SG Hücker-Aschen 1 4,5:3,5
SG Bünde 3 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 4 6:2
Runde 3 am 05.11.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Herforder SV Königsspringer 4 - SC Springer Schnathorst 1
SG Hücker-Aschen 1 - SG Bünde 3
SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 - Proleter Westfalen 1
SC Porta Westfalica 2 - SG Hücker-Aschen 2
SG Enger-Spenge 2 - SK Minden 2
Runde 4 am 03.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Springer Schnathorst 1 - SK Minden 2
SG Hücker-Aschen 2 - SG Enger-Spenge 2
Proleter Westfalen 1 - SC Porta Westfalica 2
SG Bünde 3 - SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1
Herforder SV Königsspringer 4 - SG Hücker-Aschen 1
Runde 5 am 14.01.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Hücker-Aschen 1 - SC Springer Schnathorst 1
SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 4
SC Porta Westfalica 2 - SG Bünde 3
SG Enger-Spenge 2 - Proleter Westfalen 1
SK Minden 2 - SG Hücker-Aschen 2
Runde 6 am 04.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Springer Schnathorst 1 - SG Hücker-Aschen 2
Proleter Westfalen 1 - SK Minden 2
SG Bünde 3 - SG Enger-Spenge 2
Herforder SV Königsspringer 4 - SC Porta Westfalica 2
SG Hücker-Aschen 1 - SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1
Runde 7 am 25.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 - SC Springer Schnathorst 1
SC Porta Westfalica 2 - SG Hücker-Aschen 1
SG Enger-Spenge 2 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 4
SK Minden 2 - SG Bünde 3
SG Hücker-Aschen 2 - Proleter Westfalen 1
Runde 8 am 18.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Springer Schnathorst 1 - Proleter Westfalen 1
SG Bünde 3 - SG Hücker-Aschen 2
Herforder SV Königsspringer 4 - SK Minden 2
SG Hücker-Aschen 1 - SG Enger-Spenge 2
SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 - SC Porta Westfalica 2
Runde 9 am 22.04.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Porta Westfalica 2 - SC Springer Schnathorst 1
SG Enger-Spenge 2 - SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1
SK Minden 2 - SG Hücker-Aschen 1
SG Hücker-Aschen 2 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 4
Proleter Westfalen 1 - SG Bünde 3