SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Lieme 5

33 Oberth, Marianne Betina — DWZ: 1497-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Müller, Natalja — DWZ: 1363-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1414-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1589-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1226-42 0:1 2.0 aus 5
35 Wollbrink, Nikolas — DWZ: 1269-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1259-48 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1179-31 1:0 2.5 aus 5
36 Brune, Tristan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Bauer, Friedhelm SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1428-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1328-53 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1021-4 1:0 1.5 aus 4
37 Zelesinski, Justus — DWZ: 1108-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1214-4 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1373-115 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Jachmann, Franziska SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1130-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1236-5 0:1 2.0 aus 5
38 Rieth, Hans-Helmut — DWZ: 1417-105 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Rathmann, Helmut — DWZ: 1154-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1427-68 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1163-16 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Hermann, Jäckel SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Witte, Ursula SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Houjaghani, Hooman SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1004-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
40 Noltekuhlmann, Dominic — DWZ: 960-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1496-40 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Johnson, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1015-5 0:1 1.0 aus 4
41 Stork, Lara — DWZ: 935-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Erber, Felix Jonathan SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 747-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Houjaghani, Hootan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1177-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
42 Fischer, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Dreier, Tom — DWZ: 859-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Seipp, Bernd — DWZ: 1247-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Ali, Halaz — DWZ: 1048-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Pukallus, Bastian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1159-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1130-5 0:1 3.0 aus 5
46 Stork, Henrik — DWZ: 923-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Röhe, Andreas — DWZ: 1268-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Nasdalak, Thomas — DWZ: 1200-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Köhring, Niklas — DWZ: 774-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Seitz, Luca-Aidan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Pänke, Enrico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Fromme, Tom Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Boublaine, Mounir Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 David, Stella — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 David, Isabel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Döpke, Gerdis — DWZ: 744-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Laube, Heinrich — DWZ: 755-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Größchen, Milian — DWZ: 1005-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Dober, Mattis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Meier, Hugo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Bacon, Elke — DWZ: 1157-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Groß, Michael TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1340-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Wiese, Henrik SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 834-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
62 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1696-31 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Afloarei, George-Daniel SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Abd Alhamid, Omar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 952-2 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Springer, Luis SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Frey, Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1030-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3