SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Lippe Süd 3

17 Steinbach, Jürgen — DWZ: 1588-57 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1580
1 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1258-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1227-41 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1276-30 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1363-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1414-40 1:0 2.5 aus 5
18 Bauer, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1428-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1395
2 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1388-113 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1328-53 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Brune, Tristan SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1141-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1496-40 1:0 3.0 aus 5
19 Schmidtmeier, Walter — DWZ: 1214-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1188
3 Johnson, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1015-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Witte, Ursula SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1021-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Zelesinski, Justus SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1108-6 0:1 2.0 aus 4
20 Fayed, Nasr — DWZ: 1220-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Brede, Norbert — DWZ: 1170-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter — DWZ: 1163-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1182
4 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1090-3 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Wiese, Henrik SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 834-3 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1236-5 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1154-49 1:0 2.0 aus 5
23 Biermann, Dominik — DWZ: 1093-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1127
5 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1169-6 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Hoffmann, Robert SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kirsch, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1016-43 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Pukallus, Bastian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1159-3 0:1 2.5 aus 3
24 Coccioli, Eckhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gerken, Siegfried TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1404-22 0:1 1.0 aus 1
25 Almakki, Abdulmalek — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Abd Alhamid, Omar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
26 Tiemann, Ethan — DWZ: 883-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Stutmann, Axel — DWZ: 861-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Hanning, Dirk — DWZ: 1020-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1024
5 Kuhlemann, Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1030-42 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1077-14 1:0 1.5 aus 3
29 Löwen, Waldemar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kowalzik, Lorenz SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1696-31 0:1 4.0 aus 4
30 Erber, Felix Jonathan — DWZ: 747-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 703
6 Frey, Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1073-10 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Stork, Lara SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 935-31 0:1 1.5 aus 2
31 Löwen, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Afloarei, George-Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5