SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2

9 Eick, Holger — DWZ: 1258-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1588-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1269-25 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Klatt, Dieter — DWZ: 1373-115 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Bauer, Friedhelm SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1428-23 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1179-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Zelesinski, Justus SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1108-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1414-40 0:1 2.5 aus 5
11 Hermann, Jäckel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1226-42 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1236-5 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1154-49 1:0 2.0 aus 5
12 Johnson, Klaus — DWZ: 1015-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1214-4 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1328-53 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Noltekuhlmann, Dominic SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 960-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1496-40 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
13 Starke, Julian — DWZ: 1133-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1163-16 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Jachmann, Franziska SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1130-29 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1030-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Ali, Halaz SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 972-27 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Striebeck, Christian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1298-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
14 Brenner, Helmut — DWZ: 1169-6 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Biermann, Dominik SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1093-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Witte, Ursula SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Kuhlemann, Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1030-42 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1077-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
15 Abd Alhamid, Omar — DWZ: 934-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Wiese, Henrik SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 834-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Ertel, Arthur SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1001-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
16 Memisevic, Redzep — DWZ: 1423-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Neufeld, Frederik — DWZ: 851-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Groß, Michael TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1340-19 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
18 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher — DWZ: 772-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Bauer, Johann — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Wiebusch, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Wiebusch, Paul Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Abd Alhamid, Moaaz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wilks, Maximilian SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1696-31 0:1 4.0 aus 4
23 Bogdanov, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Forysch, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Grote, Lara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Dreier, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Kaya, Camer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Wiebe, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Schumacher, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Ahmed, Mohammed — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Härtl, Cassian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Schmidtpott, Konstantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Fanenbruck, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kowalzik, Lorenz SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2