SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SK Turm Lage 2

9 Nierle, Werner — DWZ: 1537-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Marienfeldt, Thomas — DWZ: 1226-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1589-57 +:- 3.0 aus 5
1 Hermann, Jäckel SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1179-31 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1363-39 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1414-40 0:1 2.5 aus 5
11 Pagel, Rainer — DWZ: 1328-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bauer, Friedhelm SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1428-23 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Johnson, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1015-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Brune, Tristan SF Lieme 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1496-40 1:0 3.0 aus 5
12 Jacob, Fabian — DWZ: 1265-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Jachmann, Franziska — DWZ: 1130-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1130-5 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1021-4 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Zelesinski, Justus SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1108-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Esau, Peter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1461-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Witte, Ursula — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1214-4 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1169-6 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1154-49 0:1 2.0 aus 5
15 Winkler, Thomas — DWZ: 1507-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1236-5 1:0 2.0 aus 5
16 Schäfer, Erwin — DWZ: 1383-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Wiese, Henrik — DWZ: 834-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1163-16 +:- 2.0 aus 4
5 Abd Alhamid, Omar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 952-2 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1030-35 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1157-9 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Striebeck, Christian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1298-18 0:1 2.5 aus 3
18 Springer, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kuhlemann, Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1030-42 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
19 Hoffmann, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Biermann, Dominik SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1093-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
20 Kowalzik, Lorenz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Löwen, Waldemar SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Fanenbruck, Daniel SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
21 Bremer, Horst — DWZ: 1475-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Maczollek, Helmut — DWZ: 1387-136 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Hegerhorst, Axel — DWZ: 1300-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Gerstendorf, Dirk — DWZ: 1038-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Frey, Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1030-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Melchior, Bernhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1191-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
25 Pagel, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1696-31 0:1 4.0 aus 4