SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4

25 Muhs, Patrick — DWZ: 1124-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1213
1 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1426-38 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1599-56 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1417-111 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1233-39 1:0 1.0 aus 3
26 Leisner, Markus — DWZ: 971-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1054
2 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1402-66 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1252-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Jachmann, Franziska SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1097-25 1:0 1.0 aus 2
27 Rembold, Waldemar — DWZ: 1284-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1241
3 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1519-38 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1142-15 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Hermann, Jäckel SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Winkler, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1499-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
28 Hohmeier, Marius — DWZ: 1110-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Gruszka, Patryk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Houjaghani, Hooman — DWZ: 1015-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Houjaghani, Hootan — DWZ: 1172-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Kirsch, Waldemar — DWZ: 1089-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1059
4 Striebeck, Christian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1312-17 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
4 Biermann, Dominik SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 993-1 0:1 3.0 aus 4
33 Dreier, Günther — DWZ: 1065-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1022
3 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 991-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Wiese, Henrik SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 758-2 0:1 2.0 aus 3
34 Kuhlemann, Heinz — DWZ: 1037-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1029
5 Pukallus, Bastian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1128-2 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Hanning, Dirk SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1014-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1193-5 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Springer, Luis SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
35 Stubben, Uwe — DWZ: 840-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Ertel, Arthur — DWZ: 1001-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Abd Alhamid, Omar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
37 Pries, Evgeny — DWZ: 953-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Hofmann, Jessica — DWZ: 1000-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 960
6 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1106-11 0:1 1.0 aus 2
39 Houjaghani, Jamshid — DWZ: 887-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Wilks, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Abd Alhamid, Moaaz SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
41 Künstler, Artur — DWZ: 849-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Frey, Jonas — DWZ: 865-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 905
6 Erber, Felix Jonathan SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 755-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Gerstendorf, Dirk SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
43 Brohl, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Althof, Niklas — DWZ: 761-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Ünal, Kül-Tigin — DWZ: 747-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Ünal, Bilgehan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Drauschke, Tara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Klotz, Björn — DWZ: 773-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Özdemir, Yagmur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Keiser, Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Näther, Margritt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Näther, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Franks, Ole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Höltke, Levin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Boldt, Laurin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Bode, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Seifriedt, Johannes — DWZ: 786-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Berg, Eric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Nücklaus, Andy Christopher — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Schlote, Andree — DWZ: 834-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )