SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4

25 Muhs, Patrick — DWZ: 1179-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1414-40 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1588-57 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1373-115 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1226-42 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1269-25 0:1 1.0 aus 2
26 Leisner, Markus — DWZ: 1021-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1427-68 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1214-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Jachmann, Franziska SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1130-29 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Brune, Tristan SF Lieme 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
27 Rembold, Waldemar — DWZ: 1236-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1496-40 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1163-16 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Hermann, Jäckel SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Winkler, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1507-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Zelesinski, Justus SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1108-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
28 Hohmeier, Marius — DWZ: 1110-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Gruszka, Patryk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Houjaghani, Hooman — DWZ: 1054-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1154-49 0:1 2.0 aus 5
31 Houjaghani, Hootan — DWZ: 1117-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stork, Lara SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 935-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
32 Kirsch, Waldemar — DWZ: 1016-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Striebeck, Christian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1298-18 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
4 Biermann, Dominik SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1093-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
33 Dreier, Günther — DWZ: 1030-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1133-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Wiese, Henrik SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 834-3 0:1 2.0 aus 5
34 Kuhlemann, Heinz — DWZ: 1030-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pukallus, Bastian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1159-3 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Hanning, Dirk SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1020-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1169-6 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Springer, Luis SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
35 Stubben, Uwe — DWZ: 900-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Ertel, Arthur — DWZ: 1001-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Abd Alhamid, Omar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 934-1 1:0 2.0 aus 4
37 Pries, Evgeny — DWZ: 1039-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Hofmann, Jessica — DWZ: 953-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1077-14 0:1 1.5 aus 3
39 Houjaghani, Jamshid — DWZ: 887-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Wilks, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Abd Alhamid, Moaaz SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
41 Künstler, Artur — DWZ: 834-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Frey, Jonas — DWZ: 1073-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Erber, Felix Jonathan SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 747-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Gerstendorf, Dirk SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1039-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
43 Brohl, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Althof, Niklas — DWZ: 761-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Ünal, Kül-Tigin — DWZ: 747-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Ünal, Bilgehan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Drauschke, Tara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Klotz, Björn — DWZ: 773-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Özdemir, Yagmur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Keiser, Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Näther, Margritt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Näther, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Franks, Ole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Höltke, Levin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Boldt, Laurin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Bode, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Seifriedt, Johannes — DWZ: 786-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Berg, Eric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Nücklaus, Andy Christopher — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Schlote, Andree — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )