SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Biermann, Dominik SG Lippe Süd 3 993-1 3,0 4 75
2 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 3 1599-56 3,0 5 60
3 Pukallus, Bastian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1128-2 2,5 3 83
4 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 991-1 2,5 4 63
5 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1124-27 2,5 4 63
6 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 3 1252-3 2,5 4 63
7 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 2 1307-51 2,0 2 100
8 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1402-66 2,0 2 100
9 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1696-30 2,0 2 100
10 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 5 - 2,0 3 67
11 Hermann, Jäckel SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 - 2,0 3 67
12 Wiese, Henrik SK Turm Lage 2 758-2 2,0 3 67
13 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1193-5 2,0 3 67
14 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1417-111 2,0 3 67
15 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1519-38 2,0 3 67
16 Abd Alhamid, Omar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 - 2,0 4 50
17 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 3 1142-15 2,0 4 50
18 Frey, Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 962-8 1,5 2 75
19 Zelesinski, Justus SF Lieme 5 968-4 1,5 2 75
20 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1215-47 1,5 2 75
21 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 971-3 1,5 3 50
22 Bauer, Friedhelm SG Lippe Süd 3 1467-22 1,5 4 38
23 Abd Alhamid, Moaaz SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 - 1,0 1 100
24 Springer, Luis SK Turm Lage 2 - 1,0 1 100
25 Fanenbruck, Daniel SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 - 1,0 1 100
26 Stork, Lara SF Lieme 5 903-29 1,0 1 100
27 Ertel, Arthur SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1001-1 1,0 1 100
28 Striebeck, Christian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1312-17 1,0 1 100
29 Groß, Michael TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1331-17 1,0 1 100
30 Gerken, Siegfried TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1404-22 1,0 1 100
31 Winkler, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2 1499-17 1,0 1 100
32 Löwen, Waldemar SG Lippe Süd 3 - 1,0 2 50
33 Hanning, Dirk SG Lippe Süd 3 1014-3 1,0 2 50
34 Jachmann, Franziska SK Turm Lage 2 1097-25 1,0 2 50
35 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1169-12 1,0 2 50
36 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5 1398-37 1,0 2 50
37 Johnson, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1010-4 1,0 3 33
38 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2 1233-39 1,0 3 33
39 Kuhlemann, Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1037-41 1,0 4 25
40 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1284-3 1,0 4 25
41 Gerstendorf, Dirk SK Turm Lage 2 - 0,5 1 50
42 Brune, Tristan SF Lieme 5 1007-9 0,5 1 50
43 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1065-34 0,5 2 25
44 Ali, Halaz SF Lieme 5 1094-21 0,5 2 25
45 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1426-38 0,5 3 17
46 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 3 - 0,0 1 0
47 Wilks, Maximilian SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 - 0,0 1 0
48 Afloarei, George-Daniel SG Lippe Süd 3 - 0,0 1 0
49 Hoffmann, Robert SK Turm Lage 2 - 0,0 1 0
50 Coccioli, Eckhard SG Lippe Süd 3 - 0,0 1 0
51 Hofmann, Jessica SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1000-13 0,0 1 0
52 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 5 1168-7 0,0 1 0
53 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 5 1278-22 0,0 1 0
54 Kowalzik, Lorenz SK Turm Lage 2 - 0,0 2 0
55 Witte, Ursula SK Turm Lage 2 - 0,0 2 0
56 Erber, Felix Jonathan SG Lippe Süd 3 755-2 0,0 2 0
57 Noltekuhlmann, Dominic SF Lieme 5 1003-11 0,0 2 0
58 Kirsch, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1089-41 0,0 2 0
59 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5 1173-47 0,0 3 0