SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Barntrup 1 — VKZ: 64306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schnetter, Joshua 0174 1782-32 8 Gratz, Lucas 1027 1384-21
2 Röhl, Nils 0171 1884-50 1001 Beerbaum, Frank 1042 1324-4
3 Dittert, Volker 0163 1799-77 1002 Biehl, Brian 1010 1433-26
4 Lu, Trung Cang 1033 1707-26 1003 Felsner, Tobias 0218 1533-35
5 Schünemann, Lennart 1011 1652-36 1004 Schönhals, Heinz-Jürgen 0062 1286-38
6 Hansmeier, Nils 1040 1525-8 1005 Esser, Wolfgang 0105
7 Trachte, Karsten 0100 1675-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 — VKZ: 64316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Berkemeier, Jürgen 0003 1799-80 6 Windmeier, Lothar 0031 1585-34
2 Schneider, Waldemar 0083 1632-10 7 Henke, Rudolf 0064
3 Kreie, Günter 0039 1606-216 8 Kleusser, Udo 0017 1495-42
4 Jordanidis, Wladyslaw 0078 1934-54 1001 Bergemann, Uwe 0002 1516-95
5 Müller, Henning 0069 1592-52 1002 Sieg, Karsten 0079 2048-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Lippe Süd 2 — VKZ: 64317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Henjes, Wilhelm 0013 1497-119 13 Müller, Arthur 0057 1496-2
10 Christmann, Jürgen 0014 1577-147 14 Mühlenbein, Rudolf 0015 1410-159
11 Ritschel, Stephan 0012 1508-25 15 Frischauf, Petra 0019 1296-103
12 Myschik, Klaus 0018 1351-76 16 Zarrath, Petra 0020 1428-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Lieme 3 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Meyer, Henning 0087 1787-48 24 Ali, Jan 1047 1344-29
18 Düe, Christian 0136 1648-40 3001 Ali, Alice 1038 1416-34
19 Holländer, Holger 1028 1691-21 3002 Rost, Konrad 1045 1256-21
20 Meyer, Günter 0089 1534-48 3003 Kimura, Jonas Minoru 0145 1411-62
21 Becker, Andreas 0002 1570-72 3004 Himpenmacher, Frank 1022 1693-71
22 Wittke, Rico 0134 1592-72 3005 Paulussen, Horst 1049 1593-80
23 Hübner, Detlef 0094 1513-78 3006 Seidlitz, Dirk 0158 1602-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Leopoldshöhe 1 — VKZ: 64309

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schondelmaier, Jörg 0113 1728-22 8 Andretzky, Günter 0086 1291-61
2 Schwarz, Rainer 0094 1582-39 9 Rößler, Uwe 0116 1440-31
3 Panke, Horst 0031 1607-86 10 Mlodoch, Bernd 0118 1384-15
4 Bunte, Michael 0088 1505-54 11 Dahmen, Herbert 0106 1137-13
5 Maukisch, Sascha 0111 1533-21 12 Malkemper, Wolfgang 0117
6 Stein, Peter 0085 1403-59 13 Büker, Thorsten 0114
7 Schlinkmeier, Peter 0023 1374-58 14 Ibraheem, Yamen 0119 1785-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 — VKZ: 64304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schäfer, Alexander 0237 1702-25 24 Striene, Leon 0247 1502-39
18 Zaiser, Richard 0006 1455-59 3001 Lütkemeier, Timo 0234 1374-33
19 Rauch, Norbert 0293 1579-5 3002 Kirchner, Martin 0136 1378-61
20 Menge, Günter 0155 1492-33 3003 Hofmann, Marcel 0253 1225-19
21 Weiss, Ulrich 0137 1345-44 3004 Hochfeldt, Thomas 0187
22 Stamenkovic, Jordan 0288 1447-59 3005 Brinkmann, Jonathan 0244 1472-24
23 Hubrich, Wolfgang 0211 1494-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Lieme 4 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Langenhop, Nils 0120 1621-69 31 Gronemeier, Christoph 0131 1197-47
26 Wittke, Rüdiger 0068 1751-60 32 Steppke, Peter 1078 1286-47
27 Nasdalak, Joachim 0083 1455-48 4001 Holtmann, Dieter 0144 1214-49
28 David, Fabian 0153 1447-36 4002 Gröchtemeier, Dirk 0128 1191-25
29 Lenger, Harald 0031 1322-26 4003 Koraci, Diamond 1074
30 Altehans, Walter 0001 1327-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 — VKZ: 64305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hangmann, Christian 0114 1593-33 23 Mede, Richard 0011 1290-29
10 Kaczmarek, Bernhard 0073 1524-74 24 Rinke, Maximilian 0139 1198-18
11 Hangmann, Werner 0030 1498-49 25 Fischer, Harald 0022 1162-53
12 Fritsch, Michael 0010 1494-40 26 Wischke, Tobias 0168 1107-3
13 Meinecke, Björn 0115 1348-23 27 Dikbas, Batuhan 0156
14 Beermann, Andreas 0060 1226-74 28 Schmidtke, Pascal 0143 882-7
15 Siol, Alexander Nicolai 0158 1246-42 29 Beckmann, Bastian 0162
16 Siol, Juliane 0159 1055-14 30 Gräber, Leon Alexander 0161
17 Ruge, Vitalij 0126 31 Kilic, Yavuz 0167
18 Heidbrink, Stephan 0008 1763-61 32 Huber, Elijas Benedikt 0170
19 Bekemann, Uwe 0007 1661-32 33 Both, Filian 0166
20 Jähn, Florian 0108 1613-19 34 Rau, John 0172
21 Velske, Jan 0153 35 Niemann, Jan Erik 0175
22 Bracht, Wilhelm 0031 1364-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 — VKZ: 64302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Safi, Anis 0205 1929-45 6 Wördemann, Stefan 0207 1562-64
2 Helbig, Edgar 0208 1646-63 7 Stark, Klaus 0234 1503-36
3 Junker, Stefan 0206 8 Ellermann, Herbert 0204 1492-15
4 Dhame, Petraq 0231 2050-25 1001 Bayliss, Richard 0258 1477-4
5 Beckmann, Christian 0109 1714-38 1002 Günther, Michael 0215 1471-40

nach oben