SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Barntrup 1

1 Schnetter, Joshua — DWZ: 1782-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Röhl, Nils — DWZ: 1883-50 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1897
1 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1632-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1467-118 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1691-21 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schwarz, Rainer SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1582-39 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Schäfer, Alexander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1708-24 +:- 2.5 aus 5
1 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1656-68 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1593-33 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Safi, Anis SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1928-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Dittert, Volker — DWZ: 1805-76 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1808
2 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1634-215 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Becker, Andreas SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1570-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1607-86 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Zaiser, Richard SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1455-59 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Wittke, Rüdiger SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1766-59 +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1548-73 +:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1646-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Lu, Trung Cang — DWZ: 1680-25 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1706
3 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1592-52 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1577-146 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Wittke, Rico SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1592-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Bunte, Michael SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1506-54 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Rauch, Norbert SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1559-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Nasdalak, Joachim SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1455-48 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1504-48 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1562-64 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Schünemann, Lennart — DWZ: 1678-35 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1725
4 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1585-34 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Ritschel, Stephan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1508-25 +:- 3.5 aus 8
4 Hübner, Detlef SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1513-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Maukisch, Sascha SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1533-21 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Weiss, Ulrich SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1345-44 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1495-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1503-36 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Hansmeier, Nils — DWZ: 1574-7 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1630
5 Henke, Rudolf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1572-41 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1351-76 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Ali, Jan SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1321-28 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Stein, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1403-59 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Stamenkovic, Jordan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1450-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 David, Fabian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1447-36 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1226-74 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Ellermann, Herbert SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1492-15 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Trachte, Karsten — DWZ: 1639-62 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1647
6 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1495-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Arthur SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1496-2 +:- 3.0 aus 8
6 Ali, Alice SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1455-33 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Schlinkmeier, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1374-58 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Striene, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1436-38 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Rinke, Maximilian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1198-18 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Bayliss, Richard SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1477-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Gratz, Lucas — DWZ: 1372-20 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1370
7 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1414-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Mühlenbein, Rudolf SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1410-159 +:- 4.0 aus 8
7 Rost, Konrad SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1256-21 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Dahmen, Herbert SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1137-13 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1403-32 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Lenger, Harald SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1322-26 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1162-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Günther, Michael SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1476-39 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1001 Beerbaum, Frank — DWZ: 1341-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1315
8 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1496-40 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Himpenmacher, Frank SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1693-71 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Ibraheem, Yamen SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1774-14 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Kirchner, Martin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1378-61 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Wischke, Tobias SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1106-3 +:- 0.0 aus 7
8 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1090-3 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1002 Biehl, Brian — DWZ: 1433-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1420
7 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1296-103 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Altehans, Walter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1327-53 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1003 Felsner, Tobias — DWZ: 1533-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Schönhals, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1286-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1302
7 Gronemeier, Christoph SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1197-47 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1005 Esser, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1493-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Laukert, Artur — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Zarrath, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1428-58 +:- 3.0 aus 5
8 Holtmann, Dieter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1214-49 0:1 3.0 aus 8