SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1

1 Berkemeier, Jürgen — DWZ: 1798-80 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1798
1 Safi, Anis SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1928-45 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1467-118 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Meyer, Henning SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1787-48 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Schondelmaier, Jörg SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1728-22 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1656-68 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1593-33 +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Schneider, Waldemar — DWZ: 1632-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1644
1 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1883-50 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Düe, Christian SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1646-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Schwarz, Rainer SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1582-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Zaiser, Richard SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1455-59 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Wittke, Rüdiger SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1766-59 +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1548-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Kreie, Günter — DWZ: 1634-215 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1640
2 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1646-63 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1805-76 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Meyer, Günter SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1534-48 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1607-86 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Rauch, Norbert SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1559-3 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 David, Fabian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1447-36 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Jordanidis, Wladyslaw — DWZ: 1934-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Müller, Henning — DWZ: 1592-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1559
3 Junker, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Lu, Trung Cang SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1680-25 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1577-146 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Becker, Andreas SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1570-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Bunte, Michael SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1506-54 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Menge, Günter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1492-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Lenger, Harald SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1322-26 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1504-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Windmeier, Lothar — DWZ: 1585-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1564
4 Beckmann, Christian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1714-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Schünemann, Lennart SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1678-35 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Ritschel, Stephan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1508-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Maukisch, Sascha SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1533-21 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Weiss, Ulrich SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1345-44 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Henke, Rudolf — DWZ: 1572-41 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1556
5 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1562-64 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Hansmeier, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1574-7 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1351-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Wittke, Rico SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1592-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Stein, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1403-59 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Stamenkovic, Jordan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1450-58 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Gronemeier, Christoph SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1197-47 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1348-23 +:- 1.0 aus 7
8 Kleusser, Udo — DWZ: 1495-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1523
6 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1503-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1639-62 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Müller, Arthur SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1496-2 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Hübner, Detlef SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1513-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Hubrich, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1494-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Holtmann, Dieter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1214-49 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1001 Bergemann, Uwe — DWZ: 1516-95 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1490
6 Mühlenbein, Rudolf SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1410-159 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Ali, Jan SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1321-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Mlodoch, Bernd SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1384-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1154-49 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1226-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1002 Sieg, Karsten — DWZ: 2048-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Git, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1414-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1416
7 Ellermann, Herbert SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1492-15 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1372-20 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
10 Groß, Reinhard — DWZ: 1427-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1442
8 Günther, Michael SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1476-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1296-103 1:0 4.0 aus 8
11 Hantke, Erhard — DWZ: 1496-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1507
8 Beerbaum, Frank SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1341-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Siol, Alexander Nicolai SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1246-42 +:- 0.0 aus 3
14 Pukallus, Bastian — DWZ: 1159-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ibraheem, Yamen SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1774-14 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
18 Groß, Michael — DWZ: 1340-19 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1337
8 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1157-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Siol, Juliane SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1055-14 1:0 0.0 aus 3
19 Melchior, Bernhard — DWZ: 1191-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1182
7 Striene, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1436-38 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Wischke, Tobias SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1106-3 +:- 0.0 aus 7
20 Herzog, Klaus — DWZ: 1142-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1133
8 Kirchner, Martin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1378-61 0:1 3.0 aus 4
35 Wolf, Reimund — DWZ: 1696-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1697
8 Hanning, Dirk SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1020-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Ali, Halaz SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 977-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2