SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1

1 Berkemeier, Jürgen — DWZ: 1798-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1793
1 Safi, Anis SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1900-43 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1553-115 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Schneider, Waldemar — DWZ: 1623-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1634
1 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1869-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Kreie, Günter — DWZ: 1628-213 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1635
2 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1624-61 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1791-74 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Jordanidis, Wladyslaw — DWZ: 1934-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Müller, Henning — DWZ: 1630-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1614
3 Junker, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1748-123 +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Lu, Trung Cang SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1661-21 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1604-144 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Windmeier, Lothar — DWZ: 1600-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1585
4 Beckmann, Christian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1751-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Schünemann, Lennart SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1587-33 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Ritschel, Stephan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1493-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Henke, Rudolf — DWZ: 1590-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1538
5 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1537-63 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Hansmeier, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1444-5 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1361-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Kleusser, Udo — DWZ: 1458-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1490
6 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1541-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1636-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Müller, Arthur SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1496-1 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1001 Bergemann, Uwe — DWZ: 1547-94 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1539
6 Mühlenbein, Rudolf SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1390-158 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1002 Sieg, Karsten — DWZ: 2048-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Git, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1431-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1430
7 Ellermann, Herbert SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1486-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1359-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Groß, Reinhard — DWZ: 1402-66 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1417
8 Günther, Michael SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1455-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1275-101 1:0 2.0 aus 4
11 Hantke, Erhard — DWZ: 1519-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1526
8 Beerbaum, Frank SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1247-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
35 Wolf, Reimund — DWZ: 1696-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1697
8 Hanning, Dirk SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1014-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1