SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Lippe Süd 2

9 Henjes, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1553-115 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1538
1 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1589-32 -:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Safi, Anis SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1900-43 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1869-49 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1798-79 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Christmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1604-144 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1593
2 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1578-72 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1624-61 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Lu, Trung Cang SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1661-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1630-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
11 Ritschel, Stephan — DWZ: 1493-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1494
3 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1544-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Junker, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1748-123 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Schünemann, Lennart SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1587-33 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
3 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1600-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
12 Myschik, Klaus — DWZ: 1361-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1363
4 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1475-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Dhame, Petraq SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 2036-23 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Hansmeier, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1444-5 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Henke, Rudolf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1590-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
13 Müller, Arthur — DWZ: 1496-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1517
5 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1385-22 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Beckmann, Christian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1751-36 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1636-61 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
5 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1458-41 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Mühlenbein, Rudolf — DWZ: 1390-158 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1414
6 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1187-73 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1537-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1359-17 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
6 Bergemann, Uwe TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1547-94 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Frischauf, Petra — DWZ: 1275-101 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1284
7 Siol, Alexander Nicolai SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1252-41 +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1541-35 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Biehl, Brian SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1451-25 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1402-66 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Zarrath, Petra — DWZ: 1386-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1394
8 Wischke, Tobias SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1140-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Ellermann, Herbert SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1486-14 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
8 Laukert, Artur SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
28 Hanning, Dirk — DWZ: 1014-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1013
8 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1696-30 0:1 1.0 aus 1