SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Leopoldshöhe 1

1 Schondelmaier, Jörg — DWZ: 1762-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1737
1 Zaiser, Richard SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1471-58 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1677-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1589-32 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Safi, Anis SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1910-44 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1798-79 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Schwarz, Rainer — DWZ: 1564-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1575
2 Menge, Günter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1453-31 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Wittke, Rüdiger SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1766-59 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1578-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1618-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1869-49 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1617-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Panke, Horst — DWZ: 1561-85 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1594
3 Weiss, Ulrich SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1427-42 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Nasdalak, Joachim SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1484-47 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1544-47 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Dhame, Petraq SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 2047-24 +:- 2.0 aus 3
2 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1804-75 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1628-214 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Bunte, Michael — DWZ: 1510-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1521
4 Stamenkovic, Jordan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1453-57 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 David, Fabian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1375-35 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1475-39 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Beckmann, Christian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1745-37 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Lu, Trung Cang SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1665-23 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1630-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Maukisch, Sascha — DWZ: 1506-20 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1532
5 Striene, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1468-35 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Altehans, Walter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1346-52 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1385-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1537-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Schünemann, Lennart SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1580-34 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1600-33 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Stein, Peter — DWZ: 1405-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1370
6 Gronemeier, Christoph SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1227-46 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1187-73 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1541-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Hansmeier, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1439-6 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Henke, Rudolf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1588-40 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Schlinkmeier, Peter — DWZ: 1362-57 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1384
6 Hofmann, Marcel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1249-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Holtmann, Dieter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1202-48 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Siol, Juliane SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1072-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1636-61 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Andretzky, Günter — DWZ: 1269-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1249
7 Brinkmann, Jonathan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1445-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Ellermann, Herbert SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1486-14 0:1 4.5 aus 6
9 Rößler, Uwe — DWZ: 1471-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1437
8 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1124-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Mlodoch, Bernd — DWZ: 1415-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1405
8 Günther, Michael SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1458-38 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Bergemann, Uwe TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1547-94 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
11 Dahmen, Herbert — DWZ: 1143-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1127
8 Zelesinski, Justus SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 968-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1188-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1362-19 0:1 3.5 aus 5
12 Malkemper, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Büker, Thorsten — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Ibraheem, Yamen — DWZ: 1771-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1774
8 Beerbaum, Frank SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1396-2 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Pukallus, Bastian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1128-2 +:- 0.0 aus 1