SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3

17 Schäfer, Alexander — DWZ: 1714-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1718
1 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1677-67 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1589-32 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1618-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1869-49 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
18 Zaiser, Richard — DWZ: 1471-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1461
1 Schondelmaier, Jörg SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1762-21 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Wittke, Rüdiger SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1766-59 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1578-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Beckmann, Christian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1745-37 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1804-75 0:1 3.5 aus 4
19 Rauch, Norbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Nasdalak, Joachim SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1484-47 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1544-47 +:- 1.0 aus 5
3 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1537-63 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Lu, Trung Cang SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1665-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
20 Menge, Günter — DWZ: 1453-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1441
2 Schwarz, Rainer SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1564-38 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 David, Fabian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1375-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1541-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
21 Weiss, Ulrich — DWZ: 1427-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1404
3 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1561-85 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Lenger, Harald SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1361-25 +:- 0.0 aus 4
4 Schünemann, Lennart SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1580-34 0:1 4.5 aus 5
22 Stamenkovic, Jordan — DWZ: 1453-57 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1452
4 Bunte, Michael SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1510-53 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Altehans, Walter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1346-52 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1475-39 +:- 2.5 aus 5
5 Ellermann, Herbert SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1486-14 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Hansmeier, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1439-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
23 Hubrich, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1446-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1469
7 Holtmann, Dieter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1202-48 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1385-22 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Bayliss, Richard SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1475-3 +:- 0.5 aus 2
24 Striene, Leon — DWZ: 1468-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1435
5 Maukisch, Sascha SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1506-20 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1187-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Günther, Michael SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1458-38 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1636-61 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3001 Lütkemeier, Timo — DWZ: 1346-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1280
8 Zelesinski, Justus SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 968-4 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1188-52 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1417-111 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1362-19 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3002 Kirchner, Martin — DWZ: 1358-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1389
8 Wischke, Tobias SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1140-2 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Beerbaum, Frank SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1396-2 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3003 Hofmann, Marcel — DWZ: 1249-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1215
6 Schlinkmeier, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1362-57 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3004 Hochfeldt, Thomas — DWZ: 1340-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Brinkmann, Jonathan — DWZ: 1445-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1466
7 Andretzky, Günter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1269-60 1:0 0.0 aus 2
25 Muhs, Patrick — DWZ: 1124-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1178
8 Rößler, Uwe SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1471-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1