SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3

17 Schäfer, Alexander — DWZ: 1708-24 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1705
1 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1656-68 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1593-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1646-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1883-50 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
1 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1467-118 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
18 Zaiser, Richard — DWZ: 1455-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1438
1 Schondelmaier, Jörg SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1728-22 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Wittke, Rüdiger SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1766-59 +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1548-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Beckmann, Christian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1714-38 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1805-76 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1632-10 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1577-146 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Meyer, Henning SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1787-48 0:1 2.5 aus 3
19 Rauch, Norbert — DWZ: 1559-3 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1551
3 Nasdalak, Joachim SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1455-48 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1504-48 +:- 1.5 aus 8
3 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1562-64 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Lu, Trung Cang SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1680-25 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1634-215 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Meyer, Günter SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1534-48 1:0 1.0 aus 6
20 Menge, Günter — DWZ: 1492-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1487
2 Schwarz, Rainer SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1582-39 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 David, Fabian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1447-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1503-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1592-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Ritschel, Stephan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1508-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Becker, Andreas SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1570-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
21 Weiss, Ulrich — DWZ: 1345-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1321
3 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1607-86 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Lenger, Harald SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1322-26 +:- 0.0 aus 6
4 Schünemann, Lennart SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1678-35 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1585-34 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1351-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Wittke, Rico SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1592-72 0:1 5.5 aus 8
22 Stamenkovic, Jordan — DWZ: 1450-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1441
4 Bunte, Michael SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1506-54 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Altehans, Walter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1327-53 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1495-40 +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Ellermann, Herbert SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1492-15 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Hansmeier, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1574-7 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
5 Henke, Rudolf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1572-41 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Müller, Arthur SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1496-2 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Ali, Jan SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1321-28 0:1 3.0 aus 7
23 Hubrich, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1494-31 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1503
7 Holtmann, Dieter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1214-49 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1348-23 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Bayliss, Richard SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1477-4 +:- 2.0 aus 4
6 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1495-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Mühlenbein, Rudolf SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1410-159 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Ali, Alice SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1455-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
24 Striene, Leon — DWZ: 1436-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1444
5 Maukisch, Sascha SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1533-21 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1226-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Günther, Michael SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1476-39 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1639-62 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Melchior, Bernhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1191-36 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Rost, Konrad SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1256-21 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3001 Lütkemeier, Timo — DWZ: 1403-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1349
8 Zelesinski, Justus SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1108-6 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1162-53 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1388-113 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1372-20 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1296-103 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Himpenmacher, Frank SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1693-71 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3002 Kirchner, Martin — DWZ: 1378-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1392
8 Wischke, Tobias SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1106-3 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 Beerbaum, Frank SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1341-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Herzog, Klaus TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1142-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Zarrath, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1428-58 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3003 Hofmann, Marcel — DWZ: 1225-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1195
6 Schlinkmeier, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1374-58 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3004 Hochfeldt, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Brinkmann, Jonathan — DWZ: 1472-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1491
7 Andretzky, Günter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1291-61 1:0 2.0 aus 4
25 Muhs, Patrick — DWZ: 1276-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1317
8 Rößler, Uwe SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1440-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1