SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Lieme 4

25 Langenhop, Nils — DWZ: 1621-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Meyer, Günter SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1534-48 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Schondelmaier, Jörg SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1728-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schäfer, Alexander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1702-25 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1593-33 +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1646-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1884-50 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1799-80 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1497-119 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
26 Wittke, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1751-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Becker, Andreas SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1570-72 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schwarz, Rainer SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1582-39 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Zaiser, Richard SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1455-59 -:+ 2.0 aus 8
2 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1524-74 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
2 Beckmann, Christian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1714-38 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1799-77 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1632-10 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
27 Nasdalak, Joachim — DWZ: 1455-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wittke, Rico SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1592-72 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1607-86 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Rauch, Norbert SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1579-5 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1562-64 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Lu, Trung Cang SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1707-26 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
28 David, Fabian — DWZ: 1447-36 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hübner, Detlef SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1513-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Bunte, Michael SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1505-54 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Menge, Günter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1492-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1498-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1503-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Hansmeier, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1525-8 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1606-216 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1577-147 0:1 3.5 aus 8
29 Lenger, Harald — DWZ: 1322-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ali, Jan SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1344-29 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
5 Weiss, Ulrich SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1345-44 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
4 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1494-40 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Ellermann, Herbert SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1492-15 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
5 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1384-21 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1592-52 0:1 4.0 aus 8
30 Altehans, Walter — DWZ: 1327-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ali, Alice SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1416-34 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Maukisch, Sascha SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1533-21 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Stamenkovic, Jordan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1447-59 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1348-23 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Günther, Michael SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1471-40 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Biehl, Brian SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1433-26 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Ritschel, Stephan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1508-25 0:1 3.5 aus 8
31 Gronemeier, Christoph — DWZ: 1197-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rost, Konrad SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1256-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Stein, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1403-59 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1226-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Schönhals, Heinz-Jürgen SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1286-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Henke, Rudolf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1351-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
32 Steppke, Peter — DWZ: 1286-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Müller, Arthur SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1496-2 +:- 3.0 aus 8
4001 Holtmann, Dieter — DWZ: 1214-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1269-25 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Schlinkmeier, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1374-58 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Hubrich, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1494-31 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1162-53 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1384-114 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Laukert, Artur SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1495-42 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Mühlenbein, Rudolf SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1410-159 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4002 Gröchtemeier, Dirk — DWZ: 1191-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Koraci, Diamond — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Brune, Tristan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wischke, Tobias SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1107-3 1:0 0.0 aus 7
37 Zelesinski, Justus — DWZ: 1108-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dahmen, Herbert SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1137-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1374-33 1:0 2.5 aus 6
39 Rathmann, Helmut — DWZ: 1154-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bergemann, Uwe TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1516-95 0:1 3.0 aus 5
61 Bacon, Elke — DWZ: 1157-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Groß, Michael TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1340-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1296-103 0:1 4.0 aus 8
62 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1090-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Bauer, Friedhelm SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1428-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1