SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1

1 Safi, Anis — DWZ: 1910-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1930
1 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1798-79 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1553-115 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Schondelmaier, Jörg SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1762-21 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Helbig, Edgar — DWZ: 1618-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1628
2 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1628-214 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1617-145 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Meyer, Henning SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1774-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Schwarz, Rainer SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1564-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schäfer, Alexander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1714-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1677-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Junker, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1630-51 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Ritschel, Stephan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1493-24 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Düe, Christian SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1636-39 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Dhame, Petraq — DWZ: 2047-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2050
4 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1342-75 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1686-20 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1561-85 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
5 Beckmann, Christian — DWZ: 1745-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1722
4 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1600-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Müller, Arthur SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1496-1 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Meyer, Günter SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1591-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Bunte, Michael SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1510-53 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Zaiser, Richard SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1471-58 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Wittke, Rüdiger SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1766-59 +:- 0.0 aus 5
6 Wördemann, Stefan — DWZ: 1537-63 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1565
5 Henke, Rudolf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1588-40 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Mühlenbein, Rudolf SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1390-158 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Becker, Andreas SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1563-71 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Maukisch, Sascha SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1506-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Rauch, Norbert SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Nasdalak, Joachim SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1484-47 +:- 0.0 aus 4
7 Stark, Klaus — DWZ: 1541-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1498
6 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1458-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1286-102 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Wittke, Rico SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1550-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Stein, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1405-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Menge, Günter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1453-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 David, Fabian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1375-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Ellermann, Herbert — DWZ: 1486-14 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1482
7 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1426-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Zarrath, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1386-57 +:- 2.0 aus 4
7 Ali, Jan SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1321-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Andretzky, Günter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1269-60 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Stamenkovic, Jordan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1453-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Lenger, Harald SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1361-25 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1001 Bayliss, Richard — DWZ: 1475-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1463
8 Ali, Alice SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1218-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Hubrich, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1446-29 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
1002 Günther, Michael — DWZ: 1458-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1465
8 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1402-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Mlodoch, Bernd SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1415-14 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Striene, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1468-35 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Altehans, Walter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1346-52 1:0 1.0 aus 5
10 Klatt, Dieter — DWZ: 1417-111 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1403
8 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1346-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Holtmann, Dieter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1202-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
13 Starke, Julian — DWZ: 991-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1