SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1

1 Safi, Anis — DWZ: 1937-47 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1787-83 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1502-123 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schondelmaier, Jörg SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1739-23 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1543-34 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1889-51 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Helbig, Edgar — DWZ: 1668-64 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1571-222 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1513-148 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Meyer, Henning SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1793-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Schwarz, Rainer SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1586-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schäfer, Alexander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1689-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1584-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1507-77 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1804-83 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Junker, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1623-54 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Ritschel, Stephan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1490-26 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Düe, Christian SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1636-41 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Dhame, Petraq — DWZ: 2074-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1427-78 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1728-23 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1566-87 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
3 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1463-51 +:- 1.5 aus 8
5 Beckmann, Christian — DWZ: 1694-39 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1549-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Müller, Arthur SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1496-2 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Meyer, Günter SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1462-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Bunte, Michael SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1484-55 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Zaiser, Richard SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1476-61 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Wittke, Rüdiger SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1751-60 +:- 0.0 aus 7
4 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1442-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Wördemann, Stefan — DWZ: 1564-67 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Henke, Rudolf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Mühlenbein, Rudolf SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1389-160 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Becker, Andreas SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1544-73 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Maukisch, Sascha SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1534-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Rauch, Norbert SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1594-15 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Nasdalak, Joachim SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1544-49 +:- 0.0 aus 5
5 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1369-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Lu, Trung Cang SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1806-36 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Stark, Klaus — DWZ: 1529-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1464-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1249-104 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Wittke, Rico SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1605-75 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Stein, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Menge, Günter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1527-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 David, Fabian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1441-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1177-75 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schünemann, Lennart SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1695-38 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Ellermann, Herbert — DWZ: 1458-17 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1413-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Zarrath, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1404-59 +:- 3.0 aus 5
7 Ali, Jan SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1467-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Andretzky, Günter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1325-62 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Stamenkovic, Jordan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1481-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Lenger, Harald SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1265-27 +:- 0.0 aus 6
7 Ruge, Vitalij SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Hansmeier, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1578-10 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1001 Bayliss, Richard — DWZ: 1466-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ali, Alice SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1544-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Hubrich, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1435-36 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
8 Wischke, Tobias SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1075-4 +:- 0.0 aus 7
6 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1605-66 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1002 Günther, Michael — DWZ: 1490-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1425-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Mlodoch, Bernd SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1357-16 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Striene, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1387-43 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Altehans, Walter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1259-54 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1466-24 1:0 5.0 aus 8
10 Klatt, Dieter — DWZ: 1341-118 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1583-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Holtmann, Dieter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
13 Starke, Julian — DWZ: 1169-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1361-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Beerbaum, Frank SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1355-11 0:1 2.0 aus 6