SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hansmeier, Nils SV Barntrup 1 1596-9 7,0 8 88
2 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1 1884-50 7,0 8 88
3 Schünemann, Lennart SV Barntrup 1 1715-37 6,5 7 93
4 Lu, Trung Cang SV Barntrup 1 1746-28 6,5 8 81
5 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1 1628-64 6,0 7 86
6 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1 1779-79 6,0 7 86
7 Ellermann, Herbert SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 1469-16 6,0 8 75
8 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1607-86 6,0 8 75
9 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 1539-65 5,5 8 69
10 Wittke, Rico SF Lieme 3 1563-74 5,5 8 69
11 Henke, Rudolf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 - 5,0 8 63
12 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1 1402-22 5,0 8 63
13 Becker, Andreas SF Lieme 3 1570-72 5,0 8 63
14 Safi, Anis SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 1929-45 4,5 5 90
15 Hubrich, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1494-31 4,5 6 75
16 Maukisch, Sascha SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1533-21 4,5 7 64
17 Beckmann, Christian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 1714-38 4,5 7 64
18 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 1646-63 4,5 8 56
19 Ali, Alice SF Lieme 3 1421-36 4,0 6 67
20 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1495-42 4,0 6 67
21 Hübner, Detlef SF Lieme 3 1513-78 4,0 6 67
22 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1632-10 4,0 6 67
23 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1829-81 4,0 6 67
24 Schwarz, Rainer SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1582-39 4,0 7 57
25 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2 1296-103 4,0 8 50
26 Mühlenbein, Rudolf SG Lippe Süd 2 1410-159 4,0 8 50
27 Stamenkovic, Jordan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1447-59 4,0 8 50
28 David, Fabian SF Lieme 4 1447-36 4,0 8 50
29 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1592-52 4,0 8 50
30 Günther, Michael SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 1469-40 3,5 5 70
31 Schlinkmeier, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1374-58 3,5 6 58
32 Striene, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1437-40 3,5 6 58
33 Rauch, Norbert SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1548-7 3,5 6 58
34 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1656-218 3,5 6 58
35 Bunte, Michael SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1505-54 3,5 8 44
36 Ritschel, Stephan SG Lippe Süd 2 1508-25 3,5 8 44
37 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 1563-37 3,5 8 44
38 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2 1577-147 3,5 8 44
39 Himpenmacher, Frank SF Lieme 3 1693-71 3,0 3 100
40 Ibraheem, Yamen SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1786-15 3,0 3 100
41 Kirchner, Martin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1378-61 3,0 4 75
42 Dhame, Petraq SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 2050-25 3,0 4 75
43 Zarrath, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2 1428-58 3,0 5 60
44 Bergemann, Uwe TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1516-95 3,0 5 60
45 Ali, Jan SF Lieme 3 1354-32 3,0 7 43
46 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1494-40 3,0 7 43
47 Holtmann, Dieter SF Lieme 4 1214-49 3,0 8 38
48 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 2 1493-120 3,0 8 38
49 Müller, Arthur SG Lippe Süd 2 1496-2 3,0 8 38
50 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4 1621-69 3,0 8 38
51 Meyer, Henning SF Lieme 3 1787-48 2,5 3 83
52 Düe, Christian SF Lieme 3 1648-40 2,5 4 63
53 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 3 1691-21 2,5 5 50
54 Schäfer, Alexander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1702-25 2,5 5 50
55 Stein, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1403-59 2,5 6 42
56 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1457-34 2,5 6 42
57 Menge, Günter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1492-33 2,5 6 42
58 Schondelmaier, Jörg SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1728-22 2,5 6 42
59 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1226-74 2,5 7 36
60 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 2 1351-76 2,5 8 31
61 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1524-74 2,5 8 31
62 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1496-40 2,0 2 100
63 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1696-31 2,0 2 100
64 Andretzky, Günter SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1291-61 2,0 4 50
65 Rost, Konrad SF Lieme 3 1303-23 2,0 4 50
66 Bayliss, Richard SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 1447-5 2,0 4 50
67 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1585-34 2,0 5 40
68 Beerbaum, Frank SV Barntrup 1 1341-5 2,0 6 33
69 Altehans, Walter SF Lieme 4 1327-53 2,0 7 29
70 Zaiser, Richard SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1455-59 2,0 8 25
71 Zelesinski, Justus SF Lieme 4 1108-6 1,5 2 75
72 Groß, Michael TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1340-19 1,5 2 75
73 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1427-68 1,5 2 75
74 Dahmen, Herbert SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1137-13 1,5 4 38
75 Mlodoch, Bernd SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1384-15 1,5 4 38
76 Gronemeier, Christoph SF Lieme 4 1197-47 1,5 6 25
77 Weiss, Ulrich SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1345-44 1,5 6 25
78 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1498-49 1,5 8 19
79 Brune, Tristan SF Lieme 4 - 1,0 1 100
80 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1179-31 1,0 1 100
81 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 3 1269-25 1,0 1 100
82 Steppke, Peter SF Lieme 4 1286-47 1,0 1 100
83 Schönhals, Heinz-Jürgen SV Barntrup 1 1286-38 1,0 1 100
84 Brinkmann, Jonathan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1472-24 1,0 1 100
85 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 4 - 1,0 2 50
86 Laukert, Artur SV Barntrup 1 - 1,0 2 50
87 Melchior, Bernhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1191-36 1,0 2 50
88 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 1373-115 1,0 2 50
89 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1414-40 1,0 2 50
90 Biehl, Brian SV Barntrup 1 1433-26 1,0 2 50
91 Junker, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 - 1,0 3 33
92 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1162-53 1,0 5 20
93 Meyer, Günter SF Lieme 3 1534-48 1,0 6 17
94 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1348-23 1,0 7 14
95 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1593-33 1,0 7 14
96 Bauer, Friedhelm SG Lippe Süd 2 1428-23 0,5 1 50
97 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 1130-5 0,5 2 25
98 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 4 1157-9 0,5 2 25
99 Ruge, Vitalij SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 - 0,0 1 0
100 Hanning, Dirk SG Lippe Süd 2 1020-5 0,0 1 0
101 Herzog, Klaus TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1142-9 0,0 1 0
102 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 4 1154-49 0,0 1 0
103 Pukallus, Bastian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1159-3 0,0 1 0
104 Hofmann, Marcel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1193-20 0,0 1 0
105 Rinke, Maximilian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1197-18 0,0 1 0
106 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 3 1363-39 0,0 1 0
107 Rößler, Uwe SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1440-31 0,0 1 0
108 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2 1588-57 0,0 1 0
109 Ali, Halaz SF Lieme 3 1048-28 0,0 2 0
110 Siol, Juliane SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1055-14 0,0 3 0
111 Siol, Alexander Nicolai SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1246-42 0,0 3 0
112 Nasdalak, Joachim SF Lieme 4 1455-48 0,0 5 0
113 Lenger, Harald SF Lieme 4 1322-26 0,0 6 0
114 Wischke, Tobias SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1107-3 0,0 7 0
115 Wittke, Rüdiger SF Lieme 4 1751-60 0,0 7 0