SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Geseke 3

17 Sprick, Erich — DWZ: 1339-77 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Hesse, Simon Paul SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 1332-6 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Bachmann, Andreas SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1314-11 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Hesse, Simon Paul SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 1332-6 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Bachmann, Andreas SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1314-11 0:1 3.0 aus 6
18 Kowalski, Leslaw — DWZ: 1392-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Janisch, Martin SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1323-30 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1524-89 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Timmermann, Klaus SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 1201-19 1:0 2.5 aus 6
19 Morawitz, Dieter — DWZ: 1353-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kubisch, Guido LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1645-81 -:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Timmermann, Klaus SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 1201-19 +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Nowak, Siegfried SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1057-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
20 Reinhold, Niels — DWZ: 1189-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1524-89 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Wenisch, Friedrich SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Dang, Hoang Ha SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 941-1 +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1327-125 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Timmermann, Aaron SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 856-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Janisch, Martin SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1323-30 1:0 4.0 aus 6
21 Wallenborn, Klaus Jürgen — DWZ: 1108-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1327-125 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Timmermann, Aaron SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 856-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1261-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Koch, Felix SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 767-2 1:0 1.0 aus 6
22 Schlömp, Matthias — DWZ: 1166-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Gbur, Leon — DWZ: 956-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1261-35 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Langner, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1310-40 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Nowak, Siegfried SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1057-3 +:- 2.0 aus 6
24 Geneiß, Sascha — DWZ: 781-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Koch, Felix SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 767-2 0:1 1.0 aus 6
5 Hänsch, Volker SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1256-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Wieczorek, Herbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 962-6 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Hensel, Kurt SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 1300-63 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Hänsch, Volker SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1256-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
25 Krüger, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Langner, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1310-40 0:1 5.5 aus 6
26 Engelhardt, Erwin — DWZ: 1282-144 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Schulte-Eversum, Marc — DWZ: 1225-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Dilcher, Hans-Günther — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Alex, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Alex, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Nagelmeier, Louis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gruber, Benedikt SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1