SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Turm Beverungen 2

9 Hesse, Simon Paul — DWZ: 1332-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Bachmann, Andreas SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1314-11 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Sprick, Erich SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1339-77 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1524-89 -:- 4.0 aus 6
1 Bachmann, Andreas SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1314-11 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Sprick, Erich SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1339-77 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1524-89 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Timmermann, Klaus — DWZ: 1201-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Janisch, Martin SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1323-30 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Morawitz, Dieter SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1353-75 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1327-125 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Janisch, Martin SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1323-30 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Kowalski, Leslaw SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1392-47 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1327-125 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Wenisch, Friedrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Reinhold, Niels SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1189-12 1:0 2.5 aus 6
12 Timmermann, Aaron — DWZ: 856-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Nowak, Siegfried SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1057-3 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Wallenborn, Klaus Jürgen SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1108-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1261-35 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Nowak, Siegfried SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1057-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Reinhold, Niels SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1189-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1261-35 0:1 5.0 aus 6
13 Koch, Felix — DWZ: 767-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dang, Hoang Ha SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 941-1 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Geneiß, Sascha SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 781-6 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Langner, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1310-40 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Dang, Hoang Ha SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 941-1 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Wallenborn, Klaus Jürgen SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1108-5 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Langner, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1310-40 0:1 5.5 aus 6
14 Steingrebe, Lukas — DWZ: 811-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hänsch, Volker SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1256-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Wieczorek, Herbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 963-6 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Hänsch, Volker SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1256-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Wieczorek, Herbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 963-6 1:0 3.0 aus 9
15 Hensel, Kurt — DWZ: 1300-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Geneiß, Sascha SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 781-6 1:0 0.5 aus 6
16 Koslowski, Tristan — DWZ: 783-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Sprock, Jasper — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )