SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Scharmede 1

1 Bachmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1261-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1314
1 Hesse, Simon Paul SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 1238-4 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Kubisch, Guido LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1645-81 -:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Sprick, Erich SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1459-74 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Hesse, Simon Paul SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 1238-4 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1529-88 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Sprick, Erich SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1459-74 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Janisch, Martin — DWZ: 1282-29 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1323
2 Timmermann, Klaus SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 1162-17 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1529-88 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Kowalski, Leslaw SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1424-46 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Timmermann, Klaus SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 1162-17 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1387-123 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Reinhold, Niels SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1221-10 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Nowak, Siegfried — DWZ: 1066-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1057
3 Timmermann, Aaron SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 827-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1260-34 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Morawitz, Dieter SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1386-73 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Timmermann, Aaron SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 827-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1260-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Gbur, Leon SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 970-3 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
4 Werning, Dietmar — DWZ: 1340-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Dang, Hoang Ha — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Koch, Felix SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 755-2 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Langner, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1302-39 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Reinhold, Niels SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1221-10 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Koch, Felix SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 755-2 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Hänsch, Volker — DWZ: 1259-57 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1258
5 Steingrebe, Lukas SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 781-2 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Wieczorek, Herbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 975-5 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Geneiß, Sascha SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 790-5 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Steingrebe, Lukas SC Turm Beverungen 2; DWZ: 781-2 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Langner, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1302-39 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
4 Geneiß, Sascha SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 790-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
7 Sallen, Jannik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wieczorek, Herbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 975-5 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
8 Steines, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Harrison, Eva — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Rilinger, Reinhard — DWZ: 1226-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Gruber, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Nagelmeier, Louis SC Geseke 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1