SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Soest 4

25 Flüchter, Markus — DWZ: 1504-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1504
1 Radde, Torsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1645-61 +:- 2.5 aus 5
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1708-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1432-80 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Nagy, Zoltan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1784-69 0:1 6.0 aus 7
26 Krambeck, Günther — DWZ: 1566-105 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1565
1 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1399-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1454-133 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Hisker, Frank SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1767-63 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1457-32 1:0 0.5 aus 7
27 Eickhoff, Marc — DWZ: 1335-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1337
2 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1484-113 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1455-62 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Wibbe, Dietmar SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1466-3 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1349-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
28 Houro, Mohamad Naur — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Thranberend, Martin LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1489-30 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1561-147 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Winsel, Berthold SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1293-13 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Meier, Silas SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1685-23 0:1 6.0 aus 7
29 Faraj, Jamal — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1310-25 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1326-11 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1349-57 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1271-20 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1407-1 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Nourzad, Shayan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1471-15 0:1 7.0 aus 7
30 Walter, Anton — DWZ: 1345-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1360
4 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1200-56 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Otto, Wilhelm SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1458-68 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Ziebarth, Horst SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1305-142 1:0 4.0 aus 6
31 Walter, Alexander — DWZ: 1302-12 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1458
5 Nazhmudinov, Rizo LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 979-1 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1349-48 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Ebbers, Johannes SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1351-39 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1278-30 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Yin, Haode SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1532-30 1:0 3.0 aus 4
32 Bumstein, Felix — DWZ: 1291-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1265
6 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1368-163 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Goroncy, Reinhard SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1199-15 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1159-46 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Niggemeier, Michael SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1289-74 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Bornemann, Malte SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1264-21 0:1 2.0 aus 3
33 Schiemann, Hauke — DWZ: 1228-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1253
7 Winterwerb, Olaf LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1382-64 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Brinkschröder, Heiko SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1297-9 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1233-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
34 Heinze, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1167-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1127
7 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1274-46 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Stasch, Richard SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1234-15 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Schneider, Nils SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1356-11 0:1 4.0 aus 7
35 Quernheim, Michael — DWZ: 1096-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1127
6 Lucashen, Marcus Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1135-4 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Sander, Meinolf SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1107-45 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Dietz, Hans-Erich SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1211-155 0:1 3.0 aus 6
36 Engel, Mirjam — DWZ: 1313-68 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Thomsen, Jeß — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Rummel, Dietmar Marius — DWZ: 1116-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1215
8 Herbort, Hans-Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1328-125 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1326-1 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Dierkes, Ulrich SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1189-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Brinkschröder, Josh SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1272-18 1:0 3.0 aus 6
39 Ruf, Martin — DWZ: 1010-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1103
8 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1501-23 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Bennett, Christopher SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1362-38 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Stolte, Josef SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1175-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Khoja, Ekrem SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 7
40 Flüchter, Stefan — DWZ: 1115-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1133-149 -:- 4.5 aus 6
41 Kosfeld, Marvin — DWZ: 940-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Helle, Timo — DWZ: 877-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Rurainski, Nils — DWZ: 852-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Raveendran, Bithurn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Rüth, Niklas — DWZ: 798-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Schnabel, Patrick — DWZ: 769-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Helle, Nico — DWZ: 732-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Kosfeld, Raphael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Piskorek, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Thiele, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Höcker, Klemens Bo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Wulkow, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Böke, Moritz-Leander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Schellknecht, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Lesch, Rene — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Folmer, Damian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Deisel, Frederik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 van Mechelen, Eva — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Schröder, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Johänning, Davin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Kuzaj, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )