SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

LSV Turm Lippstadt 4

25 Constantakis, Georg — DWZ: 1456-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1425-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1571-107 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1497-2 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1430-135 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1731-29 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1385-34 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1539-76 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Nourzad, Shayan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1627-20 0:1 8.0 aus 8
26 Mann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1412-114 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Eickhoff, Marc SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1337-6 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Franz, Ralf Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1307-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1495-151 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Wibbe, Dietmar SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1443-4 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1385-84 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Yin, Haode SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1696-34 0:1 4.0 aus 5
27 Thranberend, Martin — DWZ: 1431-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1363-41 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Houro, Mohamad Naur SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1587-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1318-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1393-59 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Hisker, Frank SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1763-64 +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Otto, Wilhelm SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1468-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Bornemann, Malte SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1342-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
28 Tran, Minh Tuoc — DWZ: 1269-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1448-8 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Faraj, Jamal SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1332-1 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1492-2 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1353-58 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1458-63 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Ebbers, Johannes SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1320-41 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1290-21 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Schneider, Nils SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1382-14 0:1 5.0 aus 8
29 Nazhmudinov, Rizo — DWZ: 1028-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wu, Ge LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1307-12 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Walter, Alexander SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1408-17 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1320-2 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1391-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Niggemeier, Michael SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1285-78 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1495-4 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Brinkschröder, Josh SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1198-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
30 Schwarze, Marianne — DWZ: 1336-165 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1215-20 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1265-34 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1232-4 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1284-50 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1272-21 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Stasch, Richard SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1305-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Ziebarth, Horst SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1362-144 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Hencke, Lenny SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1192-6 0:1 3.5 aus 5
31 Winterwerb, Olaf — DWZ: 1299-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Cremer, Lucas LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1028-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1375-16 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Brinkschröder, Heiko SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1240-10 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1147-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1226-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Hencke, Mircea SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1262-1 0:1 3.0 aus 4
32 Herbort, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1351-127 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1396-14 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1227-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Lukic, Ivan Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1318-29 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Riexgers, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1167-14 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1236-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Dierkes, Ulrich SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1165-51 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Dietz, Hans-Erich SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1256-157 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4001 Herrmann, Horst — DWZ: 1149-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Arfaei Bidgoli, Rojin LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 880-4 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Rust, Ulrich Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1047-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bennett, Christopher SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1252-41 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Sander, Meinolf SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1078-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
8 Porsche, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1108-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1220-152 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Khoja, Ekrem SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4002 Möllers, Norbert — DWZ: 1665-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Deluweit, Günter — DWZ: 1504-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Malm, Heike von — DWZ: 1340-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )