SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

LSV Turm Lippstadt 4

25 Constantakis, Georg — DWZ: 1399-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1392
1 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1409-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1568-104 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1454-133 0:1 2.0 aus 5
26 Mann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1484-113 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1455
2 Eickhoff, Marc SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1335-5 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Franz, Ralf Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1323-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1539-146 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
27 Thranberend, Martin — DWZ: 1489-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1432
2 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1305-34 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Houro, Mohamad Naur SV Soest 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1326-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1349-57 0:1 3.0 aus 5
28 Tran, Minh Tuoc — DWZ: 1310-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1269
3 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1392-5 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Faraj, Jamal SV Soest 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1200-56 0:1 2.0 aus 5
29 Nazhmudinov, Rizo — DWZ: 979-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 965
4 Wu, Ge LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1361-9 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Walter, Alexander SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1311-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
30 Schwarze, Marianne — DWZ: 1368-163 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1316
5 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1114-14 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1291-33 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1326-1 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1349-48 0:1 2.0 aus 5
31 Winterwerb, Olaf — DWZ: 1382-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1370
6 Cremer, Lucas LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1035-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1119-11 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Brinkschröder, Heiko SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1297-9 0:1 1.5 aus 4
32 Herbort, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1328-125 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1321
7 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1350-4 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1116-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Lukic, Ivan Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1260-28 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Riexgers, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1023-11 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4001 Herrmann, Horst — DWZ: 1140-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1173
8 Arfaei Bidgoli, Rojin LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 888-3 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Rust, Ulrich Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1026-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bennett, Christopher SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1362-38 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4002 Möllers, Norbert — DWZ: 1665-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Deluweit, Günter — DWZ: 1504-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Malm, Heike von — DWZ: 1340-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )