SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Blauer Springer Paderborn 4

25 Radde, Torsten — DWZ: 1656-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Nagy, Zoltan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1789-70 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Flüchter, Markus SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1483-44 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1430-135 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Hisker, Frank SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1763-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1386-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
26 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael — DWZ: 1497-2 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Meier, Silas SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1719-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1425-94 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Houro, Mohamad Naur SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1587-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1456-72 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1495-151 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1458-63 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Wibbe, Dietmar SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1443-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1539-76 0:1 5.0 aus 7
27 Franz, Ralf — DWZ: 1307-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1363-41 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1412-114 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1385-84 0:1 4.5 aus 8
28 Heinz, Wolfram — DWZ: 1318-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Nourzad, Shayan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1640-19 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Faraj, Jamal SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1332-1 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Thranberend, Martin LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1431-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1391-23 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Otto, Wilhelm SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1468-69 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1290-21 1:0 1.0 aus 7
29 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado — DWZ: 1493-2 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Schneider, Nils SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1383-14 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Walter, Anton SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1406-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1270-26 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1393-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1226-34 1:0 2.0 aus 7
30 Recalde, Asier — DWZ: 1320-2 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1448-8 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Walter, Alexander SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1424-16 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Nazhmudinov, Rizo LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1028-2 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1353-58 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1272-21 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Niggemeier, Michael SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1285-78 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1341-23 1:0 4.0 aus 6
31 Lucashen, Marcus — DWZ: 1142-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Brinkschröder, Josh SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1198-21 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Wu, Ge LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1307-12 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Quernheim, Michael SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1119-4 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1284-50 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1147-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Stasch, Richard SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1305-17 0:1 4.5 aus 7
32 Potyka, Benjamin — DWZ: 1232-4 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hencke, Lenny SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1192-6 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1236-34 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1227-19 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1336-165 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Goroncy, Reinhard SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1171-16 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1236-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Dierkes, Ulrich SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1165-51 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Dietz, Hans-Erich SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1256-157 0:1 4.0 aus 7
34 Stirnberg, Katrin — DWZ: 959-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Lukic, Ivan — DWZ: 1318-29 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1217-19 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Herbort, Hans-Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1351-127 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Riexgers, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1167-14 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Porsche, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1108-73 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1220-152 1:0 4.5 aus 7
36 Rust, Ulrich — DWZ: 1047-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Herrmann, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1149-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
37 Brühl, Katharina — DWZ: 1317-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Klahold, Rona — DWZ: 1342-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hencke, Mircea SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1262-1 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Baier, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 987-16 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Brüggemeier, Daniel SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1271-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
39 Rust, Emily — DWZ: 904-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Kesselmeier, Olivia — DWZ: 1242-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Matthiessen, Linus — DWZ: 1171-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Möller, Maurin — DWZ: 1576-28 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Khoja, Ekrem SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 8.0 aus 8
8 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1396-14 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1289-12 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Bennett, Christopher SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1252-41 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Sander, Meinolf SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1078-46 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Stolte, Josef SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1199-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 2182-142 0:1 1.0 aus 2