SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Delbrück 3

17 Wiechers, Alexander — DWZ: 1454-133 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1452
1 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1493-74 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Nagy, Zoltan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1784-69 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1409-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1568-104 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1399-70 1:0 2.0 aus 4
18 Haase, Willibald — DWZ: 1539-146 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1497
2 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1432-80 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Meier, Silas SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1684-21 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1305-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Houro, Mohamad Naur SV Soest 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1484-113 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
19 Brink, Martin — DWZ: 1349-57 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1369
3 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1407-1 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Nourzad, Shayan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1520-14 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1392-5 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Faraj, Jamal SV Soest 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Thranberend, Martin LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1489-30 1:0 0.5 aus 4
20 Schröder, Ulrich — DWZ: 1336-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1333
4 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1278-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
21 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio — DWZ: 1200-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1214
5 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1233-21 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Bornemann, Malte SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1264-21 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Wu, Ge LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1361-9 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Walter, Anton SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1345-1 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1310-25 1:0 0.0 aus 4
22 Lügger, Meinolf — DWZ: 1449-163 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Müller, Leon — DWZ: 1349-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1266
6 Dietz, Hans-Erich SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1211-155 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Schneider, Nils SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1326-9 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1260-29 +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Walter, Alexander SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1311-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1368-163 1:0 1.0 aus 4
24 Meyer-Ilse, Simon — DWZ: 1230-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3001 Goroncy, Reinhard — DWZ: 1199-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1180
6 Brinkschröder, Josh SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1212-17 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1114-14 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1291-33 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3002 Brinkschröder, Heiko — DWZ: 1297-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1254
7 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1133-149 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Baier, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 998-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1119-11 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Winterwerb, Olaf LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1382-64 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3003 Schumann, Peter — DWZ: 1511-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Börnemeier, Bianca — DWZ: 1500-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Haase, Konrad Joachim — DWZ: 1240-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Riexgers, Martin — DWZ: 1023-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1064
8 Annegarn, Raimund SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1402-75 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Danielsen, Asger SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1061-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Herbort, Hans-Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1328-125 0:1 2.5 aus 4
61 Bennett, Christopher — DWZ: 1362-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1318
8 Khoja, Ekrem SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1350-4 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1053-7 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Herrmann, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1140-57 0:1 2.5 aus 3