SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Delbrück 3

17 Wiechers, Alexander — DWZ: 1454-133 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1439
1 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1493-74 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Nagy, Zoltan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1784-69 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1409-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1566-105 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1399-70 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Radde, Torsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1645-61 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1708-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
18 Haase, Willibald — DWZ: 1561-147 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1516
2 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1432-80 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Meier, Silas SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1685-23 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1334-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Houro, Mohamad Naur SV Soest 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1484-113 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Hisker, Frank SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1767-63 +:- 2.5 aus 6
19 Brink, Martin — DWZ: 1349-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1354
3 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1407-1 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Nourzad, Shayan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1471-15 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1392-5 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Faraj, Jamal SV Soest 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Thranberend, Martin LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1489-30 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1455-62 0:1 4.0 aus 8
20 Schröder, Ulrich — DWZ: 1336-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1333
4 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1278-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1391-22 +:- 3.0 aus 7
21 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio — DWZ: 1200-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1190
5 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1233-21 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Bornemann, Malte SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1264-21 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Wu, Ge LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1361-9 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Walter, Anton SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1345-1 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1310-25 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Winsel, Berthold SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1293-13 0:1 1.0 aus 4
22 Lügger, Meinolf — DWZ: 1449-163 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Müller, Leon — DWZ: 1349-48 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1268
6 Dietz, Hans-Erich SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1211-155 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Schneider, Nils SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1356-11 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1303-30 +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Walter, Alexander SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1302-12 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1368-163 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Lucashen, Marcus Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1135-4 +:- 1.0 aus 6
6 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1271-20 +:- 3.0 aus 7
24 Meyer-Ilse, Simon — DWZ: 1230-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3001 Goroncy, Reinhard — DWZ: 1199-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1170
6 Brinkschröder, Josh SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1272-18 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1071-16 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1291-33 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1326-1 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3002 Brinkschröder, Heiko — DWZ: 1297-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1259
7 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1133-149 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Baier, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 998-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1228-12 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Winterwerb, Olaf LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1382-64 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3003 Schumann, Peter — DWZ: 1511-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Börnemeier, Bianca — DWZ: 1500-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Haase, Konrad Joachim — DWZ: 1240-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Riexgers, Martin — DWZ: 978-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 5) 988
8 Annegarn, Raimund SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1402-75 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Danielsen, Asger SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1103-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Herbort, Hans-Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1328-125 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Lukic, Ivan Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1260-28 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1159-46 0:1 2.5 aus 7
61 Bennett, Christopher — DWZ: 1362-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 7) 1320
8 Khoja, Ekrem SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1286-7 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1010-8 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Herrmann, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1140-57 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1501-23 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1274-46 1:0 3.0 aus 8