SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Wewelsburg 2

9 Reelsen, Karl-Hans — DWZ: 1385-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1731-29 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1539-76 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Nagy, Zoltan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1789-70 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1425-94 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1571-107 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1456-72 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Radde, Torsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1656-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1430-135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
10 Bockheim, Guido — DWZ: 1413-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hisker, Frank SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1763-64 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Meier, Silas SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1719-27 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1363-41 1:0 6.0 aus 8
11 Wibbe, Dietmar — DWZ: 1443-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1458-63 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1385-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1448-8 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Eickhoff, Marc SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1337-6 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1412-114 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1497-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1495-151 0:1 4.5 aus 8
12 Otto, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1468-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1391-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1290-21 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Wu, Ge LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1307-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Walter, Anton SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1406-2 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Thranberend, Martin LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1431-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1318-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
13 Ebbers, Johannes — DWZ: 1320-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1272-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1495-4 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Nourzad, Shayan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1627-20 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1200-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Walter, Alexander SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1408-17 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1269-26 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Schröder, Ulrich SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1334-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Niggemeier, Michael — DWZ: 1285-78 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1236-47 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Ziebarth, Horst SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1362-144 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Yin, Haode SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1696-34 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Baier, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 987-16 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1265-34 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Nazhmudinov, Rizo LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1028-2 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1320-2 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1284-50 0:1 5.0 aus 8
15 Stasch, Richard — DWZ: 1305-17 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dietz, Hans-Erich SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1256-157 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Schneider, Nils SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1382-14 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1396-14 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Heinze, Franz-Josef SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1128-34 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1336-165 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Lucashen, Marcus Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1142-6 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Brinkschröder, Heiko SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1240-10 1:0 1.5 aus 5
16 Dierkes, Ulrich — DWZ: 1165-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schulte, Martin SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 766-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1220-152 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Brinkschröder, Josh SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1198-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1227-19 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Herbort, Hans-Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1351-127 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1232-4 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Hamschmidt, Simon SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1034-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Porsche, Dieter — DWZ: 1108-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hencke, Lenny SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1192-6 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Arfaei Bidgoli, Rojin LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 880-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
8 Herrmann, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1149-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Lukic, Ivan Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1318-29 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1083-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
18 Stolte, Josef — DWZ: 1199-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schulte, David SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Khoja, Ekrem SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 8.0 aus 8
8 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1289-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1591-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1590-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
19 Reichert, Simon — DWZ: 1283-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Hintz, Kurt — DWZ: 1211-123 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 2182-142 +:- 1.0 aus 2
21 Papke, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )