SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Wewelsburg 2

9 Reelsen, Karl-Hans — DWZ: 1457-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1397
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1708-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1493-74 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Nagy, Zoltan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1784-69 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1409-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1566-105 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1399-70 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Radde, Torsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1645-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Bockheim, Guido — DWZ: 1447-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1447
2 Hisker, Frank SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1767-63 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Meier, Silas SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1685-23 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1334-35 1:0 5.0 aus 7
11 Wibbe, Dietmar — DWZ: 1466-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1456
3 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1455-62 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1432-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1392-5 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Eickhoff, Marc SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1335-5 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1484-113 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
12 Otto, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1458-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1468
4 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1391-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1349-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Wu, Ge LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1361-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Walter, Anton SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1345-1 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Thranberend, Martin LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1489-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1326-11 1:0 0.5 aus 5
13 Ebbers, Johannes — DWZ: 1351-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1282
5 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1271-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1407-1 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Nourzad, Shayan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1471-15 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1303-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Walter, Alexander SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1302-12 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1310-25 0:1 2.0 aus 7
14 Niggemeier, Michael — DWZ: 1289-74 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1343
6 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1274-46 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Ziebarth, Horst SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1305-142 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Yin, Haode SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1532-30 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Baier, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 998-15 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1291-33 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Nazhmudinov, Rizo LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 979-1 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
15 Stasch, Richard — DWZ: 1234-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1257
6 Dietz, Hans-Erich SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1211-155 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Schneider, Nils SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1356-11 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1286-7 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Heinze, Franz-Josef SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1167-33 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1368-163 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Lucashen, Marcus Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1135-4 1:0 1.0 aus 6
16 Dierkes, Ulrich — DWZ: 1189-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1151
7 Schulte, Martin SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 777-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1133-149 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Brinkschröder, Josh SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1272-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1116-17 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Herbort, Hans-Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1328-125 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1326-1 0:1 6.5 aus 7
17 Porsche, Dieter — DWZ: 1144-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1099
7 Hencke, Lenny SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1124-2 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Arfaei Bidgoli, Rojin LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 888-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
8 Herrmann, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1140-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Lukic, Ivan Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1260-28 0:1 4.0 aus 4
18 Stolte, Josef — DWZ: 1175-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1181
8 Schulte, David SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Khoja, Ekrem SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1010-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1501-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
19 Reichert, Simon — DWZ: 1283-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Hintz, Kurt — DWZ: 1211-123 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 2190-140 +:- 0.0 aus 1
21 Papke, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )