SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Delbrück 4

25 Hennemeier, Markus — DWZ: 1493-74 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1563
1 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1454-133 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Hisker, Frank SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1767-63 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1465-31 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Nagy, Zoltan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1784-69 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
1 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1409-90 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1399-70 1:0 3.0 aus 7
26 Frehse, Rainer — DWZ: 1432-80 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1451
2 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1561-147 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1455-62 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Wibbe, Dietmar SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1480-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Meier, Silas SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1685-23 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1334-35 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Flüchter, Markus SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1504-43 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1484-113 1:0 1.0 aus 5
27 Strube, Dieter — DWZ: 1349-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1295
3 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1391-22 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Otto, Wilhelm SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1458-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Nourzad, Shayan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1471-15 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1392-5 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Eickhoff, Marc SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1335-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1310-25 0:1 2.0 aus 7
28 Spehr, Markus — DWZ: 1407-1 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1416
3 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1349-57 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1159-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Ebbers, Johannes SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1351-39 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Yin, Haode SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1532-30 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Faraj, Jamal SV Soest 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Nazhmudinov, Rizo LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 979-1 1:0 1.0 aus 6
29 Ziebarth, Horst — DWZ: 1305-142 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1341
5 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1274-46 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Niggemeier, Michael SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1271-73 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Bornemann, Malte SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1264-21 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Wu, Ge LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1361-9 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Walter, Anton SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1345-1 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1368-163 1:0 2.5 aus 7
30 Madrid, René — DWZ: 1278-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1251
4 Schröder, Ulrich SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1336-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Sander, Meinolf SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1107-45 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Schneider, Nils SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1356-11 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1303-30 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Walter, Alexander SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1302-12 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Winterwerb, Olaf LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1382-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
31 Freise, Abdul — DWZ: 1233-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1263
5 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1200-56 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Schulte, Martin SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 777-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Hencke, Lenny SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1124-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1071-16 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1228-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
32 Dietz, Hans-Erich — DWZ: 1211-155 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1241
6 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1349-48 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Stasch, Richard SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1234-15 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Khoja, Ekrem SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1286-7 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Quernheim, Michael SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1096-3 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Herbort, Hans-Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1328-125 0:1 5.0 aus 7
33 Klein, Josef — DWZ: 1133-149 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1190
7 Brinkschröder, Heiko SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1297-9 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Schulte, David SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Dierkes, Ulrich SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1189-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Arfaei Bidgoli, Rojin LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 888-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Flüchter, Stefan SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1115-14 -:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Herrmann, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1140-57 1:0 3.5 aus 6
34 Riexgers, Martin — DWZ: 978-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
35 Brinkmeier, Lucas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Wiebeler, Hendrik — DWZ: 1538-85 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Annegarn, Raimund — DWZ: 1402-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Riexgers, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 978-12 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
38 Bee, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Özmen, Jonas — DWZ: 1033-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Hartfeld, Noah — DWZ: 931-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Hamschmidt, Simon — DWZ: 1091-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Welsing, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Schröder, Andre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Holtapel, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Hinz, Vincent — DWZ: 926-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Kalka, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Vogel, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Münsterteicher, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Recker, Max — DWZ: 751-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Gardner, Jack — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Merschmann, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Ringkamp, Niklas — DWZ: 861-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Käuper, Johann — DWZ: 992-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Ogasa, Tim — DWZ: 756-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Rodewald, Constantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Heik, Dustin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Walther, Marlon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Münsterteicher, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Holtapel, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Bock, Jürgen — DWZ: 2190-140 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hintz, Kurt SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1211-123 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
61 Bennett, Christopher — DWZ: 1362-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
62 Spehr, Neil — DWZ: 1130-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
63 Prause, Dieter — DWZ: 1626-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )