SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SchachAkademiePaderborn 1

1 Nagy, Zoltan — DWZ: 1789-70 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Radde, Torsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1656-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1430-135 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1731-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1386-34 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1539-76 +:- 5.0 aus 7
1 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1425-94 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Flüchter, Markus SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1483-44 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Meier, Silas — DWZ: 1716-25 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1497-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1517-150 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1458-63 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Bockheim, Guido SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1413-53 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1390-83 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1378-40 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Houro, Mohamad Naur SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1587-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Khalesi, Arasch — DWZ: 1506-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Nourzad, Shayan — DWZ: 1685-17 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1318-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1393-59 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1391-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Ebbers, Johannes SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1320-41 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1290-21 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1448-8 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Faraj, Jamal SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1332-1 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1456-72 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Yin, Haode — DWZ: 1551-32 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Niggemeier, Michael SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1285-78 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1495-4 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1237-34 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Walter, Alexander SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1373-15 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1412-114 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Bornemann, Malte — DWZ: 1284-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1353-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Ziebarth, Horst SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1362-144 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1265-34 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Thranberend, Martin LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1431-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Schneider, Nils — DWZ: 1349-13 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1493-2 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1284-50 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Winsel, Berthold SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1273-14 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Stasch, Richard SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1305-17 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1225-33 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1074-18 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Heinze, Franz-Josef SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1128-34 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1270-26 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Brinkschröder, Josh — DWZ: 1187-20 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lucashen, Marcus Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1142-6 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Goroncy, Reinhard SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1171-16 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1272-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Dierkes, Ulrich SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1165-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1411-12 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1236-18 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Nazhmudinov, Rizo LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1028-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
9 Stammen, York Magnus — DWZ: 1131-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Khalesi, Mohammad — DWZ: 996-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Austermeier, Erik — DWZ: 1026-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Danielsen, Asger — DWZ: 1049-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Riexgers, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1005-13 0:1 2.0 aus 5
13 Bade, Deniz — DWZ: 917-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Hencke, Lenny — DWZ: 1258-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1232-4 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1147-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Porsche, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1108-73 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1341-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1336-165 1:0 2.5 aus 8
15 Hencke, Mircea — DWZ: 1262-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Klahold, Roma Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1342-20 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1236-47 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Arfaei Bidgoli, Rojin LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 880-4 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Winterwerb, Olaf LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1299-66 1:0 3.5 aus 6
16 Khoja, Ekrem — DWZ: - — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1561-26 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Bennett, Christopher SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1252-41 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Sander, Meinolf SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1078-46 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Stolte, Josef SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1199-19 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Dietz, Hans-Erich SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1256-157 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Becker, Maurice LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 874-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1252-11 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Herrmann, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1149-58 1:0 3.5 aus 7
17 Seedorf, Jasper Ole — DWZ: 1061-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Kleineberg, Jan Kelvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Kleineberg, Phil Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Schäfer, Anton — DWZ: 966-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Li, Xianquan — DWZ: 1050-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Nguyen, Frank — DWZ: 953-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Roth, Henrike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Khaksar, Ayna — DWZ: 782-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Khoja, Maya — DWZ: 801-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Meyer, Emmaly — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Hartmann, Ben — DWZ: 833-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Bakun, Nikita — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Hencke, Luna — DWZ: 918-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Hoffmann, Anastasia — DWZ: 938-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Gering, Jakob — DWZ: 1038-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Braam, Dana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Kemling, Adelina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Rouhi, Navid — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Korte, Leoni — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )