SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SchachAkademiePaderborn 1

1 Nagy, Zoltan — DWZ: 1784-69 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1790
1 Radde, Torsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1645-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1454-133 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1708-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1465-31 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1493-74 +:- 4.0 aus 6
1 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1409-90 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Flüchter, Markus SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1504-43 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Meier, Silas — DWZ: 1685-23 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1709
2 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1561-147 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1455-62 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Bockheim, Guido SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1447-51 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1432-80 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1334-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Houro, Mohamad Naur SV Soest 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Khalesi, Arasch — DWZ: 1506-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Nourzad, Shayan — DWZ: 1471-15 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1575
3 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1326-11 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1349-57 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1391-22 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Ebbers, Johannes SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1351-39 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1349-20 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1392-5 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Faraj, Jamal SV Soest 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Yin, Haode — DWZ: 1549-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1542
4 Niggemeier, Michael SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1271-73 1:0 6.0 aus 7
4 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1407-1 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1303-30 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Walter, Alexander SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1302-12 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Bornemann, Malte — DWZ: 1264-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1301
4 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1200-56 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Ziebarth, Horst SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1305-142 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1291-33 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Schneider, Nils — DWZ: 1382-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1374
4 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1349-48 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Winsel, Berthold SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1293-13 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Stasch, Richard SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1234-15 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1278-30 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1071-16 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Heinze, Franz-Josef SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1167-33 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Brinkschröder, Josh — DWZ: 1323-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1266
5 Lucashen, Marcus Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1135-4 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Goroncy, Reinhard SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1199-15 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1271-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Dierkes, Ulrich SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1189-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1287-7 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1116-17 0:1 2.5 aus 4
9 Stammen, York Magnus — DWZ: 1138-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Khalesi, Mohammad — DWZ: 996-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Austermeier, Erik — DWZ: 1026-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Danielsen, Asger — DWZ: 1129-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1059
7 Riexgers, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 978-12 0:1 2.0 aus 5
13 Bade, Deniz — DWZ: 917-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Hencke, Lenny — DWZ: 1124-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1196
6 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1326-1 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1159-46 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Porsche, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1144-72 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1233-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
15 Hencke, Mircea — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Klahold, Rona Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1130-18 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1274-46 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Arfaei Bidgoli, Rojin LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 888-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
16 Khoja, Ekrem — DWZ: - — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1515-23 1:0 4.5 aus 6
8 Bennett, Christopher SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1362-38 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Sander, Meinolf SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1107-45 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Stolte, Josef SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1175-17 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Dietz, Hans-Erich SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1211-155 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Becker, Maurice LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 814-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1010-8 1:0 1.5 aus 4
17 Seedorf, Jasper Ole — DWZ: 1127-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Kleineberg, Jan Kelvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Kleineberg, Phil Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Schäfer, Anton — DWZ: 966-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Li, Xianquan — DWZ: 1021-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Nguyen, Frank — DWZ: 953-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Roth, Henrike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Khaksar, Ayna — DWZ: 848-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Khoja, Maya — DWZ: 831-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Meyer, Emmaly — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Hartmann, Ben — DWZ: 891-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Bakun, Nikita — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Hencke, Luna — DWZ: 966-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Hoffmann, Anastasia — DWZ: 877-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Gering, Jakob — DWZ: 1088-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Braam, Dana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Kemling, Adelina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Rouhi, Navid — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Korte, Leoni — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )