SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Delbrück 2

9 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1657-91 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1622
1 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1915-103 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Kowalski, Marek SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1575-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1928-76 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1529-69 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Esfehanian, Luca Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1788-11 +:- 3.5 aus 6
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1615-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Nys, Frank SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1702-101 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
10 Spehr, Michael — DWZ: 1577-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1583
2 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1714-69 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1678-144 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Engelhardt, Dieter SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1721-93 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1757-91 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1661-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1383-1 0:1 1.5 aus 8
11 Gehle, Philipp — DWZ: 1622-87 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1623
3 Webers, Bernhard LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1734-108 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Hofschlag, Dirk SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1536-131 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Brysch, Arnold SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1558-10 +:- 0.5 aus 3
12 Schmitz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1640-37 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1651
4 Gutte, Friedhelm LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1761-97 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Heger, Lars SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1592-65 +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Cwolek, Franz-Johannes SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1616-55 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1764-62 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1506-42 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1326-2 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1724-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
13 Klocke, Michael — DWZ: 1625-108 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1610
4 Jacob, David SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1524-45 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Sapego, Martin SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1522-18 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Schulz, Reinhard SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1490-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1677-49 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
14 Athens, Michael — DWZ: 1619-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1600
5 Schulte, Peter SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1577-60 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 Janke, Anatoli — DWZ: 1723-85 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1712
4 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1824-20 0:1 6.0 aus 7
16 Dransfeld, Marius — DWZ: 1567-75 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1562
5 Mennemeier, Henrik SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1492-11 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Wanke, Mathis Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1641-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Sittartz, Christoph SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1405-5 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1239-3 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1519-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2001 Pawlik, Stefan — DWZ: 1596-86 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1599
5 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1749-17 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Oertmann, Werner SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1636-63 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
6 Reich, Jakob SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1412-95 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Lipske, Tim Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1611-56 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Sievers, Markus SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1223-2 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1512-53 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1256-2 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Vatter, Klaus SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1750-21 -:- 2.0 aus 3
2002 Erdtmann, Helmut — DWZ: 1526-155 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1543
6 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1520-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Schaper, Adolf SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1432-69 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Kowalski, Simon SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1205-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1524-118 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Jochmaring, Moritz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1221-17 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1454-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1209-3 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1474-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2003 Jüde, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1595-118 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1595
8 Heger, Heinrich SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1366-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Wallenborn, Klaus Jürgen SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1108-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Drude, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1382-72 1:0 1.5 aus 4
25 Hennemeier, Markus — DWZ: 1539-76 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1497
8 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1302-17 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Gräfenstein, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1108-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
26 Frehse, Rainer — DWZ: 1451-82 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1427
7 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1378-40 0:1 1.0 aus 1
28 Spehr, Markus — DWZ: 1484-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1511
8 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1327-125 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Eberhardt, Jonas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1447-42 1:0 2.0 aus 5
30 Madrid, René — DWZ: 1262-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1275
6 Krenz, Tobias SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1522-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
33 Klein, Josef — DWZ: 1176-151 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1167
7 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1155-2 0:1 1.5 aus 8
7 Fritzlar, Adolf SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1423-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
61 Bennett, Christopher — DWZ: 1344-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 7) 1365
8 Hershoff, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1345-28 1:0 0.5 aus 2
62 Spehr, Neil — DWZ: 1094-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1068
8 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1047-7 0:1 2.0 aus 8
8 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1340-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1