SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

LSV Turm Lippstadt 3

17 Kuckling, Linus — DWZ: 1915-103 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1630-92 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1695-145 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Kowalski, Marek SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1575-61 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1893-77 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Brink, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 993-12 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Esfehanian, Luca Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1788-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1615-30 1:0 1.5 aus 8
18 Günther, Dominik — DWZ: 1714-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1724-8 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1647-36 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Korte, Dietmar SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1602-66 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1763-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1529-69 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1661-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1383-1 1:0 1.5 aus 8
19 Webers, Bernhard — DWZ: 1734-108 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gehle, Philipp SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1622-87 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Cwolek, Franz-Johannes SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1616-55 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Becker, Benjamin SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1468-7 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1506-42 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1326-2 +:- 0.5 aus 8
20 Berne, David — DWZ: 1685-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1519-42 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Hofschlag, Dirk SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1563-132 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1256-2 1:0 1.0 aus 8
21 Masalsky, Boris — DWZ: 1503-104 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Heger, Lars SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1592-65 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1824-20 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Groppe, Hans-Jürgen SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1415-17 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Locher, Jan Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1562-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
22 Gutte, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1761-97 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmitz, Jürgen SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1670-38 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Mittelstädt, Reinhard SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1709-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Sapego, Martin SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1522-18 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1875-81 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Schulz, Reinhard SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1490-6 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1654-50 0:1 5.5 aus 8
23 Schulte, Tobias — DWZ: 1749-17 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Vatter, Klaus SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1750-21 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Pawlik, Stefan SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1596-86 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Schulte, Peter SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1577-60 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Mennemeier, Henrik SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1492-11 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Müller, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1689-36 1:0 5.0 aus 6
6 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1512-53 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1209-3 1:0 1.0 aus 6
24 Hövel, Norbert — DWZ: 1520-86 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1474-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1526-155 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Andreas SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1725-75 +:- 4.5 aus 6
6 Becker, Bernhard SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1642-178 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1656-83 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Sittartz, Christoph SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1405-5 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1454-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1155-2 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3001 Kuckling, Dirk — DWZ: 1385-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Krenz, Tobias SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1522-41 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Schaper, Adolf SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1432-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Reich, Jakob SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1412-95 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1522-118 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Sievers, Markus SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1223-2 1:0 0.5 aus 8
8 Hershoff, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1345-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1047-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3002 Miller, Viktor — DWZ: 1447-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1562-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Heger, Heinrich SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1366-55 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Kottmann, Detlev SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1457-27 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1302-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Gräfenstein, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1108-5 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Wink, Heinz-Dieter SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3003 Pretzer, Viktor — DWZ: 1720-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Podgacki, Bastian — DWZ: 1691-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
33 Hagenhoff, Werner — DWZ: 1425-94 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hobrock, Jan Lukas SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1418-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
34 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes — DWZ: 1377-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1390-83 1:0 0.0 aus 1
37 Wu, Ge — DWZ: 1307-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fritzlar, Adolf SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1423-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
43 Kühler, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1327-125 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1495-4 0:1 2.0 aus 2