SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Bad Lippspringe 1

1 Gelashvili, Vakhtang — DWZ: 1658-139 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1635
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1626-29 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1690-7 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1613-33 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1888-101 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Hofschlag, Dirk — DWZ: 1620-127 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1602
2 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1511-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Gehle, Philipp SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1618-86 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Berne, David LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1688-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Heger, Lars — DWZ: 1595-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1607
3 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1402-1 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Vatter, Klaus SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1727-20 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Schmitz, Jürgen SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1626-36 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
3 Masalsky, Boris LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1538-103 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Mittelstädt, Reinhard — DWZ: 1719-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1709
4 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1224-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Gutte, Friedhelm LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1805-96 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Lennartz, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1593-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Jacob, David — DWZ: 1487-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1501
5 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1259-1 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1493-44 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1622-106 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schulte, Peter — DWZ: 1590-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1590
5 Krenz, Tobias SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1518-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Athens, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1639-54 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1615-12 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Schmidt, Andreas — DWZ: 1723-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1733
6 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1129-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1583-71 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1548-84 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
9 Oertmann, Werner — DWZ: 1625-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1626
7 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1006-6 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Pawlik, Stefan SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1599-85 +:- 0.0 aus 2
10 Schaper, Adolf — DWZ: 1413-68 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1421
8 Wink, Heinz-Dieter SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Hobrock, Jan Lukas SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1449-23 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1512-153 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Kuckling, Dirk LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1438-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Heger, Heinrich — DWZ: 1324-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1382
8 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1307-15 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Jüde, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1597-117 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Miller, Viktor LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1479-58 1:0 0.5 aus 2
12 Oberkirch, Roland — DWZ: 1554-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Buchmann, Karsten — DWZ: 1524-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Aho, Aho — DWZ: 1364-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Rohm, Linus — DWZ: 1068-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Ernst, Moritz — DWZ: 768-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Fieseler, Patrick — DWZ: 749-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Schröder, Jonas Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Steinbrecher, Marc-Noel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Berg, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Berg, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Gerhard, Max — DWZ: 736-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Wecker, Jastin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Schipper, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Paschalidou, Aikaterina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Steinbrecher, Maya-Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Lamprianidis, Agggelos — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Lippe, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )