SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Bad Lippspringe 1

1 Gelashvili, Vakhtang — DWZ: 1703-148 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1615-30 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1724-8 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1647-36 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1915-103 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1799-192 +:- 1.5 aus 6
1 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1833-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1529-69 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1661-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hofschlag, Dirk — DWZ: 1562-134 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1383-1 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1520-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Gehle, Philipp SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1622-87 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Berne, David LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1685-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Kowalski, Marek SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1575-61 +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1824-20 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Becker, Benjamin SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1468-7 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1506-42 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Heger, Lars — DWZ: 1592-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1326-2 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Vatter, Klaus SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1750-21 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Schmitz, Jürgen SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1670-38 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Masalsky, Boris LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1503-104 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Engelhardt, Dieter SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1721-93 +:- 1.5 aus 5
3 Müller, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1689-36 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Mittelstädt, Reinhard — DWZ: 1709-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1239-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Gutte, Friedhelm LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1761-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Korte, Dietmar SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1602-66 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Locher, Jan Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1562-11 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
5 Lennartz, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1610-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Cwolek, Franz-Johannes SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1616-55 +:- 3.5 aus 6
3 Brysch, Arnold SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1558-10 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Jacob, David — DWZ: 1524-45 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1256-2 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1474-46 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1625-108 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Sapego, Martin SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1522-18 +:- 4.0 aus 8
4 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1656-83 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Sittartz, Christoph SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1405-5 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1678-51 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Schulte, Peter — DWZ: 1577-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Krenz, Tobias SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1522-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Athens, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1619-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1721-18 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Mennemeier, Henrik SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1492-11 +:- 4.0 aus 7
5 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1522-118 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Sievers, Markus SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1223-2 1:0 0.5 aus 8
8 Schmidt, Andreas — DWZ: 1725-75 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1155-2 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1562-73 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1520-86 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
8 Becker, Bernhard SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1642-178 +:- 3.5 aus 6
6 Jochmaring, Moritz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1221-17 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1454-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
9 Oertmann, Werner — DWZ: 1636-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1047-7 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Pawlik, Stefan SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1596-86 +:- 4.0 aus 8
7 Steinhage, Bernd SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1103-18 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Eberhardt, Jonas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1447-42 1:0 2.0 aus 5
10 Schaper, Adolf — DWZ: 1432-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Wink, Heinz-Dieter SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Hobrock, Jan Lukas SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1473-25 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1526-155 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kuckling, Dirk LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1385-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1302-17 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Heger, Heinrich — DWZ: 1366-55 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1329-17 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Jüde, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1566-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Miller, Viktor LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1447-59 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Lucashen, Marcus Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1142-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1320-2 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Oberkirch, Roland — DWZ: 1554-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lukic, Ivan Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1318-29 -:- 0.0 aus 1
13 Buchmann, Karsten — DWZ: 1524-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Aho, Aho — DWZ: 1386-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gräfenstein, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1108-5 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Klahold, Rona Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1342-20 -:- 0.0 aus 1
15 Rohm, Linus — DWZ: 1117-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Ernst, Moritz — DWZ: 899-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Fieseler, Patrick — DWZ: 835-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Schröder, Jonas Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Steinbrecher, Marc-Noel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Berg, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Berg, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Gerhard, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Wecker, Jastin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Schipper, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Paschalidou, Aikaterina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Steinbrecher, Maya-Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Lamprianidis, Agggelos — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Lippe, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )