SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Geseke 2

9 Mauermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1813-191 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1795
1 Esfehanian, Luca Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1648-8 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1626-29 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1690-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Kowalski, Marek — DWZ: 1577-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1580
2 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1511-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1705-89 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Engelhardt, Dieter — DWZ: 1713-91 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1721
2 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1646-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1613-33 1:0 2.0 aus 3
12 Korte, Dietmar — DWZ: 1628-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1639
3 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1493-44 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Cwolek, Franz-Johannes — DWZ: 1585-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1595
3 Niggemeier, Markus Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1651-45 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1402-1 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Krenz, Tobias SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1518-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Schmitz, Jürgen SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1626-36 1:0 2.0 aus 3
14 Sapego, Martin — DWZ: 1527-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1520
4 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1540-40 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1224-2 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1583-71 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1622-106 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Mennemeier, Henrik — DWZ: 1389-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1449
5 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1259-1 +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Fritzlar, Adolf SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1444-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Dransfeld, Marius SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1579-74 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Becker, Bernhard — DWZ: 1633-176 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1636
5 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1669-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1129-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2001 Reich, Jakob — DWZ: 1370-93 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1368
6 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1476-52 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1006-6 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1307-15 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Pawlik, Stefan SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1599-85 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2002 Finke, Gerhard — DWZ: 1722-114 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Kottmann, Detlev — DWZ: 1437-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1430
8 Wink, Heinz-Dieter SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Walter, Alexander SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1311-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2004 Kowalski, Simon — DWZ: 1197-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1205
7 Eberhardt, Jonas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1471-41 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1512-153 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2005 Hasse, Thorsten — DWZ: 1665-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Sprick, Erich — DWZ: 1459-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1452
8 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1326-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
21 Wallenborn, Klaus Jürgen — DWZ: 1097-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1094
8 Jüde, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1597-117 0:1 1.5 aus 2