SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Blauer Springer Paderborn 2

9 Schlangenotto, Niklas — DWZ: 1886-82 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Brink, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 993-12 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1624-44 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1655-31 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Nys, Frank SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1702-101 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1606-94 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1916-104 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1807-193 +:- 1.5 aus 6
10 Stirnberg, Noah — DWZ: 1936-96 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Drude, Holger SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1572-2 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1724-8 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1755-40 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kowalski, Marek SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1575-61 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
11 Kesselmeier, Kevin — DWZ: 1910-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1541-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schmitz, Jürgen SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1659-40 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1714-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1694-151 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Engelhardt, Dieter SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1721-93 -:- 1.5 aus 5
12 Hötte, Moritz — DWZ: 1871-22 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1722-56 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1389-3 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1546-43 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Janke, Anatoli SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1710-86 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Masalsky, Boris LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1503-104 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Hofschlag, Dirk SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1570-136 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Sapego, Martin SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1522-18 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
13 Brockhoff, Moritz — DWZ: 1907-89 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Sucker, Adolf SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1760-41 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1245-4 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1474-47 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Gutte, Friedhelm LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Mennemeier, Henrik SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1492-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
14 Müller, Noah — DWZ: 1725-37 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dörmann, Michael SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1601-39 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1475-55 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1241-3 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1810-23 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Heger, Lars SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1592-65 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Becker, Bernhard SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1635-180 1:0 3.5 aus 6
15 Hellmich, Hartmut — DWZ: 1663-84 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1529-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Eberhardt, Jonas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1468-43 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Krenz, Tobias SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1522-41 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1520-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Jacob, David SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1524-45 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Reich, Jakob SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1384-97 1:0 3.0 aus 7
16 Wanke, Mathis — DWZ: 1641-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Dransfeld, Marius SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1567-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2001 Möller, Lisa-Marie — DWZ: 1915-102 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Gatzke, Carolin — DWZ: 1853-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
2003 Walow, Xenia — DWZ: 1730-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Lipske, Tim — DWZ: 1534-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schulz, Reinhard SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1476-7 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1505-74 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Pawlik, Stefan SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1596-86 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2005 Hellmich, Michael — DWZ: 1511-121 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Sievers, Markus SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1223-2 1:0 0.5 aus 8
6 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1468-4 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1206-4 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1336-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1518-156 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Kuckling, Dirk LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1385-39 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Schulte, Peter SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1577-60 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Reinhold, Niels SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1220-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2006 Hellmich, Thomas — DWZ: 1303-18 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Jochmaring, Moritz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 5
7 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1492-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1121-3 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1571-107 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1552-78 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Miller, Viktor LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1447-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Schaper, Adolf SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1432-69 0:1 3.5 aus 5
31 Lucashen, Marcus — DWZ: 1142-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Heger, Heinrich SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1366-55 1:0 3.5 aus 5
32 Potyka, Benjamin — DWZ: 1226-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1371-4 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1047-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
35 Lukic, Ivan — DWZ: 1318-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Oberkirch, Roland SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1541-59 -:- 0.0 aus 1