SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2

9 Brink, Heinrich — DWZ: 993-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1893-77 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
1 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1915-103 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
10 Drude, Holger — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1782-92 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
11 Sucker, Adolf — DWZ: 1769-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1875-81 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Esfehanian, Luca Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1788-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1615-30 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1724-8 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1799-192 -:- 1.5 aus 6
12 Dörmann, Michael — DWZ: 1601-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Müller, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1689-36 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
2 Kowalski, Marek SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1575-61 -:- 3.0 aus 7
13 Dirichs, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1529-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1656-83 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1661-43 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1383-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1519-42 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1630-92 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1714-69 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1695-145 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Engelhardt, Dieter SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1721-93 -:- 1.5 aus 5
14 Becker, Benjamin — DWZ: 1468-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1506-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1326-2 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1474-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Webers, Bernhard LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1734-108 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Hofschlag, Dirk SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1563-132 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
15 Brysch, Arnold — DWZ: 1558-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Krenz, Tobias SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1522-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Gehle, Philipp SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1622-87 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Lennartz, Hans-Peter SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1610-59 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Groppe, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1415-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1654-50 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Masalsky, Boris LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1503-104 1:0 0.5 aus 4
17 Schulz, Reinhard — DWZ: 1490-6 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Lipske, Tim Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1613-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1512-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1239-3 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1562-73 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1625-108 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Gutte, Friedhelm LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1761-97 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Korte, Dietmar SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1602-66 1:0 1.0 aus 4
18 Sittartz, Christoph — DWZ: 1405-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1454-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Dransfeld, Marius SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1567-75 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1520-86 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Jacob, David SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1524-45 0:1 5.0 aus 7
19 Sievers, Markus — DWZ: 1223-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1522-118 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Eberhardt, Jonas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1447-42 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1256-2 0:1 1.0 aus 8
6 Ungerland, Benedikt SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1471-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Pawlik, Stefan SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1596-86 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Kuckling, Dirk LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1385-39 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Schulte, Peter SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1577-60 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Sapego, Martin SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1522-18 0:1 4.0 aus 8
20 Jochmaring, Moritz — DWZ: 1221-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1302-17 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1209-3 0:1 1.0 aus 6
6 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1526-155 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Andreas SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1725-75 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Mennemeier, Henrik SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1492-11 0:1 4.0 aus 7
21 Müller, Hubertus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Drude, Dieter — DWZ: 1382-72 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1318-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1155-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Fritzlar, Adolf SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1423-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Jüde, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1565-119 0:1 2.5 aus 3
23 Steinhage, Bernd — DWZ: 1103-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1348-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Oertmann, Werner SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1636-63 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Becker, Bernhard SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1642-178 0:1 3.5 aus 6
24 Gräfenstein, Heinrich — DWZ: 1108-5 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1047-7 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1539-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Miller, Viktor LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1447-59 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Aho, Aho SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1386-14 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Reich, Jakob SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1412-95 1:0 3.0 aus 7
25 Drude, Alfred — DWZ: 1122-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Schulz, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )